HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2019/20
Regionsoberliga Frauen
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Fischer, Sabrina TSV Schwarme 1,00000 3 3
2. Tönnies, Birte TuS Sulingen 1,00000 3 3
3. Brünger, Nancy HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 1,00000 2 2
4. Labbus, Saskia HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 1,00000 2 2
5. Rethorn, Grit TuS Sulingen 1,00000 2 2
6. Schmidt-Naumann, Franzisca TSV Morsum 1,00000 2 2
7. Gagelmann, Lisa TSV Morsum 1,00000 1 1
8. Gödeker, Kyra TuS Sulingen 1,00000 1 1
9. Hannekum, Lina HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 1,00000 1 1
10. Müller, Soline TSV Daverden 1,00000 1 1
11. Schmidtke, Tina TSV Schwarme 1,00000 1 1
12. Wöbse, Hanna HSG Verden-Aller 1,00000 1 1
13. Müller, Sinah TV Sottrum 0,75000 3 4
14. Bamberg, Maike TuS Rotenburg 0,66667 2 3
15. Schleef, Kira-Michelle TSV Schwarme 0,66667 2 3
16. Stukenborg, Christine HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 0,66667 2 3
17. Weißköppel, Luisa HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 0,66667 2 3
18. Koschorreck, Sandra TV Sottrum 0,50000 2 4
19. Kramer, Jennifer HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel 0,50000 2 4
20. Ahnemann, Jana HSG Verden-Aller 0,50000 1 2
21. Behnken, Ines TSV Daverden 0,50000 1 2
22. Horning, Miriam TSV Daverden 0,50000 1 2
23. Kriegel, Katharina HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,50000 1 2
24. Meyer, Wencke HSG Verden-Aller 0,50000 1 2
25. Nittkowski, Isabelle HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 0,50000 1 2
26. Plenge, Jette TSV Schwarme 0,50000 1 2
27. Röder, Emelie TSV Daverden 0,50000 1 2
28. Sackmann, Janina TuS Rotenburg 0,50000 1 2
29. Schmidt, Christiane Cathrin TV Sottrum 0,50000 1 2
30. Schröder, Dörthe TSV Morsum 0,50000 1 2
31. Davids, Ann-Kathrin HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel 0,33333 1 3
32. Deutscher, Janina HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 0,33333 1 3
33. Heyber, Anna TuS Rotenburg 0,33333 1 3
34. Knieling, Marisa TuS Sulingen 0,33333 1 3
35. Meyer, Annalena TSV Schwarme 0,33333 1 3
36. Müller, Heike-Marie TuS Rotenburg 0,33333 1 3
37. Orlamünde, Merle TSV Schwarme 0,33333 1 3
38. Timm, Jaana HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 0,33333 1 3
39. Zimmermann, Kathrin TV Sottrum 0,33333 1 3
40. Friemel, Claudia HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel 0,25000 1 4
41. Haase, Doreen HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel 0,25000 1 4
42. Hartwig-Wenzel, Tabea TV Sottrum 0,25000 1 4
43. Krüger, Tatjana TV Sottrum 0,25000 1 4
44. Peichert, Laura TV Sottrum 0,25000 1 4
45. Ritter, Alena HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel 0,25000 1 4
46. Röttjer, Stina HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel 0,25000 1 4