Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Süd-Niedersachsen 2018/19
Vorrunde Frauen Gruppe 1
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Hübers, Carolin HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1,00000 2 2
2. Ehrlich, Alexandra HSG Rhumetal 1,00000 1 1
3. Herthum, Greta HG Rosdorf-Grone 1,00000 1 1
4. Meroth, Lara HSG Göttingen 1,00000 1 1
5. Nörthen, Tanja HG Rosdorf-Grone 1,00000 1 1
6. Spieler, Julia HSG Göttingen 1,00000 1 1
7. Müller, Laura HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,85714 6 7
8. Drob, Franziska HSG Göttingen 0,71429 5 7
9. Heidelberg, Louisa HSG Rhumetal 0,66667 4 6
10. Neidthardt, Teresa HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,66667 4 6
11. Wenderoth, Katharina HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,66667 4 6
12. Behrends, Nele HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,62500 5 8
13. Köhler, Lena MTV Geismar 0,62500 5 8
14. Wehmeyer, Sina HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,60000 3 5
15. Deppe, Charlotte HSG Rhumetal 0,57143 4 7
16. Weber, Judith TSV Landolfshausen 0,57143 4 7
17. Heise, Katharina HSG Rhumetal 0,50000 4 8
18. Jansen, Lena-Marie HSG Göttingen 0,50000 4 8
19. Graefe, Marieka HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,50000 3 6
20. Röthel, Melanie HSG Oha 0,50000 3 6
21. Begau, Monja HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,50000 2 4
22. Pinkert, Yasmina TSV Landolfshausen 0,50000 2 4
23. Weber, Swantje HSG Rhumetal 0,50000 2 4
24. Eberhardt, Melanie SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 0,42857 3 7
25. Schilling, Stefanie SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 0,42857 3 7
26. Sporleder, Sabrina HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,42857 3 7
27. Nieweler, Lena HSG Göttingen 0,40000 2 5
28. Schwenke, Lena TSV Landolfshausen 0,40000 2 5
29. Sebesse, Henrike HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,40000 2 5
30. Wode, Annika HSG Oha 0,40000 2 5
31. Fulst, Saskia HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,37500 3 8
32. Lohrengel, Julia HSG Oha 0,37500 3 8
33. Bode, Ann-Cathrin HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,33333 2 6
34. Fischbeck, Sarah HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,33333 2 6
35. Gerberding, Elisabeth MTV Geismar 0,33333 2 6
36. Jung, Nicole SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 0,33333 2 6
37. Müller, Hannah HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,33333 2 6
38. Schulze, Laura TSV Landolfshausen 0,33333 2 6
39. Wette, Rachel HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,33333 2 6
40. Fütterer, Laura SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 0,33333 1 3
41. Jeser, Neele HSG Rhumetal 0,33333 1 3
42. Baumgart, Merle MTV Geismar 0,28571 2 7
43. Morgenstern, Pauline HSG Göttingen 0,28571 2 7
44. Riesmeier, Rebecca SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 0,28571 2 7
45. Strasburger, Helen HSG Rhumetal 0,28571 2 7
46. Behrends, Zita HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,25000 2 8
47. Berger, Carina HSG Oha 0,25000 2 8
48. Freckmann, Nele HSG Rhumetal 0,25000 2 8
49. Gobel, Finja HSG Oha 0,25000 2 8
50. Hoffmann, Paulina HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,25000 2 8
51. Polauke, Malina MTV Geismar 0,25000 2 8
52. Jagemann, Rika HSG Oha 0,25000 1 4
53. Lanzendörfer, Leni HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,25000 1 4
54. Pathmakumaran, Julia HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,25000 1 4
55. Coordes, Nele MTV Geismar 0,20000 1 5
56. Freckmann, Kiara HSG Rhumetal 0,20000 1 5
57. May, Larissa SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 0,20000 1 5
58. Winkelvoß, Jill Janina MTV Geismar 0,20000 1 5
59. Ehbrecht, Lea Chantal HSG Rhumetal 0,16667 1 6
60. Muck, Anna-Lena HSG Göttingen 0,16667 1 6
61. Umlauf, Antonia HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,16667 1 6
62. Hilbig, Laura HSG Oha 0,14286 1 7
63. Jansen, Pia HSG Göttingen 0,14286 1 7
64. Jäger, Patricia SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 0,14286 1 7
65. Larsen, Yvonne HSG Oha 0,14286 1 7
66. Lohrengel, Katharina HSG Oha 0,14286 1 7
67. Lüdicke, Helena MTV Geismar 0,14286 1 7
68. Magerhans, Iris TSV Landolfshausen 0,14286 1 7
69. Pinkert, Vanessa TSV Landolfshausen 0,14286 1 7
70. Sambale, Lea TSV Landolfshausen 0,14286 1 7
71. Schormann, Tabea TSV Landolfshausen 0,14286 1 7
72. Windel, Christine TSV Landolfshausen 0,14286 1 7
73. Bunyang, Phakruedi HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,12500 1 8
74. Kairat, Julia HSG Göttingen 0,12500 1 8
75. Neddermann, Lisa HSG Göttingen 0,12500 1 8
76. Tretter, Kristina HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,12500 1 8