HR Süd-Niedersachsen 2019/20
Vorrunde 2 Frauen
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Löning, Claudia MTV Geismar 1,00000 3 3
2. Haftendorn, Dilara Celine SV Schedetal Volkmarshausen 1,00000 1 1
3. Henne, Kira Marie MTV Geismar 1,00000 1 1
4. Hufeland, Sandra SC Dransfeld 1,00000 1 1
5. Hübner, Viviane SV Schedetal Volkmarshausen 1,00000 1 1
6. Artmann, Tabea TSV Landolfshausen 0,75000 3 4
7. Fahrenkamp, Kim Kristin Tuspo Weende 0,60000 3 5
8. Habermann, Amray MTV Geismar 0,50000 3 6
9. Mosebach, Anastasia SC Dransfeld 0,50000 3 6
10. Ott, Lea-Marie VSSG Sudershausen 0,50000 3 6
11. Seemann, Kläre MTV Geismar 0,50000 3 6
12. Helmers, Lena Joana MTV Geismar 0,50000 2 4
13. Wenig, Linda VSSG Sudershausen 0,50000 2 4
14. Befuß, Doreen TSV Landolfshausen 0,50000 1 2
15. Kalz, Jasmin SV Schedetal Volkmarshausen 0,50000 1 2
16. Magerhans, Iris TSV Landolfshausen 0,50000 1 2
17. Szikszay, Julia MTV Geismar 0,42857 3 7
18. Dietrich, Svenja TSV Landolfshausen 0,40000 2 5
19. Lachenit, Friederike TSV Landolfshausen 0,40000 2 5
20. Mielenhausen, Katrin SC Dransfeld 0,40000 2 5
21. Morgenstern, Birgit SC Dransfeld 0,40000 2 5
22. Osmani, Ronak Tuspo Weende 0,40000 2 5
23. Santos, Laura Viviana SC Dransfeld 0,40000 2 5
24. Hartdegen, Stefanie Tuspo Weende 0,33333 2 6
25. Reslan, Jasmin Tuspo Weende 0,33333 2 6
26. Schönknecht, Jennifer MTV Geismar 0,33333 2 6
27. Seewald, Pia SV Schedetal Volkmarshausen 0,33333 2 6
28. Urbschat, Jule SV Schedetal Volkmarshausen 0,33333 2 6
29. Brandes, Kristina Tuspo Weende 0,33333 1 3
30. Keilmann, Farina SC Dransfeld 0,33333 1 3
31. Marczak, Jara SC Dransfeld 0,33333 1 3
32. Menn, Alexandra SC Dransfeld 0,33333 1 3
33. Stamer, Marie MTV Geismar 0,33333 1 3
34. Graefe, Marieka MTV Geismar 0,28571 2 7
35. Baumeister, Mona MTV Geismar 0,25000 1 4
36. Hesse, Anna-Katharina MTV Geismar 0,25000 1 4
37. Krause, Liv SV Schedetal Volkmarshausen 0,25000 1 4
38. Plicht, Melanie SC Dransfeld 0,25000 1 4
39. Baumgart, Merle MTV Geismar 0,20000 1 5
40. Brokmeier, Pauline MTV Geismar 0,20000 1 5
41. Grünewald, Luise SV Schedetal Volkmarshausen 0,20000 1 5
42. Laube, Dietrun MTV Geismar 0,20000 1 5
43. Lippenat, Alina TSV Landolfshausen 0,20000 1 5
44. Schönknecht, Valena MTV Geismar 0,20000 1 5
45. Viets, Janina Tuspo Weende 0,20000 1 5
46. Czech, Cathrin Tuspo Weende 0,16667 1 6
47. Intrup, Sarah Tuspo Weende 0,16667 1 6
48. Krause, Pia SV Schedetal Volkmarshausen 0,16667 1 6
49. Ludwig, Nadja VSSG Sudershausen 0,16667 1 6
50. Meyer, Franziska Tuspo Weende 0,16667 1 6
51. Ott, Katharina VSSG Sudershausen 0,16667 1 6
52. Schröer, Tomke MTV Geismar 0,16667 1 6
53. Schulze, Maria MTV Geismar 0,16667 1 6
54. Tretter, Kristina Tuspo Weende 0,16667 1 6
55. Weber, Judith TSV Landolfshausen 0,16667 1 6