HR Süd-Ost-Niedersachsen 2019/20
Regionsklasse 1 Männer Nord
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Müller, Martin HSC Ehmen 1,00000 2 2
2. Schönfeldt, Stephan SG Sickte/Schandelah 1,00000 1 1
3. Veckenstedt, Timo HSC Ehmen 1,00000 1 1
4. Blumenberg, Marc HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,83333 5 6
5. Schmidt, Marcel Velpker SV 0,77778 7 9
6. Horatschek, Stefan HSC Ehmen 0,75000 3 4
7. Lachmann, Arne VfB Fallersleben 0,66667 2 3
8. Wosnitza, Matthias SG Sickte/Schandelah 0,50000 4 8
9. Lickfett, Timo HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,50000 2 4
10. Marr, Michael VfB Fallersleben 0,50000 2 4
11. Obermann, Maik Velpker SV 0,50000 2 4
12. Rickert, Marius VfB Fallersleben 0,50000 2 4
13. Schulzke, Matthias SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,50000 2 4
14. Drotleff, Dieter HSC Ehmen 0,50000 1 2
15. Jaksik, Sebastian VfB Fallersleben 0,50000 1 2
16. Behrens, Marc - Kevin TSV Bahrdorf 0,42857 3 7
17. Heuer, Peter TSV Bahrdorf 0,42857 3 7
18. Buchholz, Andre HSC Ehmen 0,40000 2 5
19. Fiehler, Moritz Velpker SV 0,40000 2 5
20. Grunert, Christian HSG Isenhagen 0,40000 2 5
21. Lippmann, Sascha SG Sickte/Schandelah 0,40000 2 5
22. Thiele, André TSV Bahrdorf 0,40000 2 5
23. Meier, Fabian HSG Isenhagen 0,37500 3 8
24. Hüser, Benjamin HSG Isenhagen 0,33333 3 9
25. Werner, Andreas SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,33333 3 9
26. Bormann, Christian SG Sickte/Schandelah 0,33333 2 6
27. Grese, Sebastian HSC Ehmen 0,33333 2 6
28. Kripke, Knuth VfB Fallersleben 0,33333 2 6
29. Pätsch, Florian SG Sickte/Schandelah 0,33333 2 6
30. Schrader, Jan-Christoph HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,33333 2 6
31. Graubaum, Axel VfB Fallersleben 0,33333 1 3
32. Rehfeldt, Lars Velpker SV 0,33333 1 3
33. Dmitrovski, Alexei VfB Fallersleben 0,28571 2 7
34. Schünemann, Matthias TSV Bahrdorf 0,28571 2 7
35. Weddig, Alexander SG Sickte/Schandelah 0,28571 2 7
36. Bente, Dirk VfB Fallersleben 0,25000 2 8
37. Buse, Thorben HSG Isenhagen 0,25000 1 4
38. Osteroth, Andre HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,25000 1 4
39. Richter, Peer Arne HSC Ehmen 0,25000 1 4
40. Richter, Sebastian HSC Ehmen 0,25000 1 4
41. Eckert, David SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,22222 2 9
42. Thormeyer, Remo SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,22222 2 9
43. Winter, Jens Velpker SV 0,22222 2 9
44. Wolter, Ramon SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,22222 2 9
45. Bauernfeid, Frank VfB Fallersleben 0,20000 1 5
46. Fischer, Sven SG Sickte/Schandelah 0,20000 1 5
47. Hüttner, Markus Maik HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,20000 1 5
48. Jachlinski, Sören HSC Ehmen 0,20000 1 5
49. Schulz, Jörg HSG Isenhagen 0,20000 1 5
50. Döhring, Marc-Fabian HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,16667 1 6
51. Füchsel, Lars SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,16667 1 6
52. Hörmann, Detlef VfB Fallersleben 0,16667 1 6
53. Krüger, Thomas SG Sickte/Schandelah 0,16667 1 6
54. Lenius, Mathias SG Sickte/Schandelah 0,16667 1 6
55. Niemann, Tobias HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,16667 1 6
56. Petersen, Frank VfB Fallersleben 0,16667 1 6
57. Salge, Benjamin TSV Bahrdorf 0,16667 1 6
58. Bischoff, Nico SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,14286 1 7
59. Kleinicke, Matthias VfB Fallersleben 0,14286 1 7
60. John, Tobias VfB Fallersleben 0,12500 1 8
61. Queckenstedt, Walter HSG Isenhagen 0,12500 1 8
62. Stukenborg, Christian SG Sickte/Schandelah 0,12500 1 8
63. Winter, Brian Velpker SV 0,12500 1 8
64. Fieweger, Robert SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V. 0,11111 1 9
65. Petter, Leon Velpker SV 0,11111 1 9
66. Weße, Thore HSG Isenhagen 0,11111 1 9
67. Eggelmann, Daniel HSG Isenhagen 0,10000 1 10