Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HVN/BHV 2016/17
Landesliga weibliche Jugend C Ost
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Simanov, Melanie MTV Vorsfelde 0,80000 8 10
2. Bartels, Hannah JSG Bördehandball-Ost 0,66667 4 6
3. Danckert, Paula MTV Vorsfelde 0,62500 5 8
4. Lammert, Evelin HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,60000 6 10
5. Warnke, Jule JSG Weserbergland 0,60000 6 10
6. Abmeier, Emma JSG Bördehandball-Ost 0,50000 4 8
7. Stäbe, Lea-Malin HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,42857 3 7
8. Eichner, Franziska MTV Vorsfelde 0,40000 4 10
9. Warnke, Sina JSG Weserbergland 0,40000 4 10
10. Tomic, Andela HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,37500 3 8
11. Zierk, Johanna JSG Bördehandball-Ost 0,37500 3 8
12. Ehlers, Malin JSG Allertal 0,33333 3 9
13. Manns, Svenja JSG Allertal 0,33333 3 9
14. Retzer, Sophia JSG Allertal 0,33333 3 9
15. Siebert, Karina HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,33333 3 9
16. Wagner, Juliet JSG Weserbergland 0,33333 3 9
17. Brenker, Sarah JSG Weserbergland 0,30000 3 10
18. Gündüz, Azra HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,30000 3 10
19. Handke, Celina HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,30000 3 10
20. Harpel, Marie JSG Weserbergland 0,30000 3 10
21. Münter, Amelie HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,25000 2 8
22. Römer, Lily JSG Weserbergland 0,25000 2 8
23. Rettberg, Marie Leonie HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,25000 1 4
24. Albrecht, Lara HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,22222 2 9
25. Eberhardt, Lea Marie HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,22222 2 9
26. Herbold, Marischa HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,20000 2 10
27. Kelm, Melissa MTV Vorsfelde 0,20000 2 10
28. Ulrich, Clara HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,20000 2 10
29. Franzke, Janice JSG Allertal 0,16667 1 6
30. Behmann, Lisa HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,14286 1 7
31. Khalil, Halin HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,14286 1 7
32. Krause, Nele HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,14286 1 7
33. Alcape Meyer, Beatriz JSG Allertal 0,12500 1 8
34. Henkel, Nicole MTV Vorsfelde 0,12500 1 8
35. Becker, Kimberly HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,11111 1 9
36. Hellberg, Saskia JSG Bördehandball-Ost 0,11111 1 9
37. Pietschmann, Sarah JSG Allertal 0,11111 1 9
38. Sölter, Kimberlie JSG Bördehandball-Ost 0,11111 1 9
39. Winkler, Nina JSG Bördehandball-Ost 0,11111 1 9
40. Dietz, Emily MTV Vorsfelde 0,10000 1 10
41. Hanke, Jasmin JSG Weserbergland 0,10000 1 10
42. Koch, Lizzey-Mia HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,10000 1 10
43. Mündemann, Julia Marieke HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,10000 1 10