HVN/BHV 2017/18
Landesliga Männer Braunschweig
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Gutenberg, Sebastian HG Rosdorf-Grone 1,00000 4 4
2. Krahn, Gerrit VfL Lehre 1,00000 4 4
3. Zöller, Dario HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 1,00000 4 4
4. Spillner, Mario HG ELM 1,00000 3 3
5. Effler, Timo Northeimer HC 1,00000 2 2
6. Weigel, Steffen SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 1,00000 2 2
7. Kröger, Finn Boie BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
8. Mühlenbruch, Niklas MTV Braunschweig 1,00000 1 1
9. Selmi, Semah MTV Moringen 1,00000 1 1
10. Ermrich, Niklas HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 0,80000 4 5
11. Funk, Adrian HSG Nord Edemissen 0,80000 4 5
12. Kühn, Kai Northeimer HC 0,80000 4 5
13. Weiler, Arne Torben BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 0,75000 3 4
14. Henke, Henrik SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 0,66667 2 3
15. Jacobitz, Maik VfL Lehre 0,66667 2 3
16. Lange, Daniel HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wiensen 0,66667 2 3
17. Meurer, Lucas MTV Braunschweig 0,66667 2 3
18. Büüs, Gerrit SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,60000 3 5
19. Drews, Jan Erik MTV Moringen 0,60000 3 5
20. Kühn, Andre Northeimer HC 0,60000 3 5
21. Messerschmidt, Lasse HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,60000 3 5
22. Mick, Waldemar BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 0,60000 3 5
23. Mrasek, Tino MTV Groß Lafferde 0,60000 3 5
24. Quickert, Torben MTV Braunschweig 0,60000 3 5
25. Schulze, Tobias SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,60000 3 5
26. Badenhop, Andreas SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 0,50000 2 4
27. Ermrich, Jan HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 0,50000 2 4
28. Fröchtenicht, Bastian MTV Moringen 0,50000 2 4
29. Henze, Simon SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 0,50000 2 4
30. Herale, Lukas MTV Moringen 0,50000 2 4
31. Junghans, Janek SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 0,50000 2 4
32. Langhammer, Dominic VfL Lehre 0,50000 2 4
33. Niemuth, Maximilian HSG Nord Edemissen 0,50000 2 4
34. Plath, Felix MTV Braunschweig 0,50000 2 4
35. Preen, Christian MTV Groß Lafferde 0,50000 2 4
36. Schulz, Marcel HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,50000 2 4
37. Schöttke, Marvin HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,50000 2 4
38. Theiß, Manuel HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wiensen 0,50000 2 4
39. Bencke, Tobias HG ELM 0,50000 1 2
40. Henning, Melvin HSG Nord Edemissen 0,50000 1 2
41. Herthum, Till HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,50000 1 2
42. Kühne, Nils HG ELM 0,50000 1 2
43. Müller, Marius HSG Nord Edemissen 0,50000 1 2
44. Rösner, Niels HG ELM 0,50000 1 2
45. Zerter, Mark Pascal HSG Nord Edemissen 0,50000 1 2
46. Bruns, Jannik MTV Moringen 0,40000 2 5
47. Brümmer, Tobias SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,40000 2 5
48. Dobiasch, Michael BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 0,40000 2 5
49. Hanke, Maurice HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 0,40000 2 5
50. Herwig, Niklas HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wiensen 0,40000 2 5
51. Kramer, Lasse HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,40000 2 5
52. Magalowski, Marco MTV Braunschweig 0,40000 2 5
53. Prochnow, Nils HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,40000 2 5
54. Schreck, Timmy HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 0,40000 2 5
55. Strub, Georg MTV Groß Lafferde 0,40000 2 5
56. Warnecke, Clemens MTV Moringen 0,40000 2 5
57. Weigel, Christoph SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,40000 2 5
58. Bullrich, Jonas MTV Braunschweig 0,33333 1 3
59. Gronde, Erik HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,33333 1 3
60. Pabst, Alexander VfL Lehre 0,33333 1 3
61. Türk, Jurek BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 0,33333 1 3
62. Vahldiek, Jan-Hendrik HG ELM 0,33333 1 3
63. Behrens, Patrick MTV Braunschweig 0,25000 1 4
64. Bode, Marc Northeimer HC 0,25000 1 4
65. Bultmann, Eicke-Matthias HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wiensen 0,25000 1 4
66. Böhm, Christopher HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wiensen 0,25000 1 4
67. Deschner, Roland SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 0,25000 1 4
68. Greilach, Alexander BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 0,25000 1 4
69. Gronde, Jonas HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,25000 1 4
70. Huhnold, Hauke SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 0,25000 1 4
71. Knorr, Marius HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,25000 1 4
72. Kolle, Tim Lukas BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig von 1895 e.V. 0,25000 1 4
73. Lange, Luca SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 0,25000 1 4
74. Reuter, Sören MTV Groß Lafferde 0,25000 1 4
75. Specht, Lukas SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen 0,25000 1 4
76. Wenzel, Tim VfL Lehre 0,25000 1 4
77. Winkler, Manuel HSG Nord Edemissen 0,25000 1 4
78. Zech, Julius MTV Moringen 0,25000 1 4
79. Biermann, Julian Northeimer HC 0,20000 1 5
80. Block, Lukas HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,20000 1 5
81. Burgdorf, Jannik HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,20000 1 5
82. Bühn, Lukas MTV Groß Lafferde 0,20000 1 5
83. Duschek, Maximilian SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,20000 1 5
84. Frühauf, Marcel SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,20000 1 5
85. Frühling, Henrik MTV Groß Lafferde 0,20000 1 5
86. Heiler, Sebastian MTV Moringen 0,20000 1 5
87. Herwig, Simon HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wiensen 0,20000 1 5
88. Kühn, Jan Northeimer HC 0,20000 1 5
89. Laufer, Alexander HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wiensen 0,20000 1 5
90. Müller, Janis HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,20000 1 5
91. Paul, Moritz HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 0,20000 1 5
92. Seffer, Timo HSG Nord Edemissen 0,20000 1 5
93. Sonnenschein, Marius HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wiensen 0,20000 1 5
94. Von Gfug, Aaron HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,20000 1 5
95. Warnecke, Tim-Elias HSG Schoningen/Uslar/Wiensen 0,20000 1 5
96. Wittwer, Niklas Northeimer HC 0,20000 1 5