HVN/BHV 2017/18
Vorrunde Oberliga weibliche Jugend A Süd
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Richter, Lisa HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 1,00000 2 2
2. Hamerlik, Lena FC Schüttorf 09 1,00000 1 1
3. Teichmann, Sabrina HSG Nord Edemissen 0,85714 6 7
4. Frick, Lina SG Misburg 0,75000 6 8
5. Hintz, Mara HSG Nord Edemissen 0,66667 4 6
6. Krakowski, Franziska HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,66667 4 6
7. Hilke, Luzie HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,66667 2 3
8. Dießel, Lisanne TV Dinklage 0,62500 5 8
9. Heitefuss, Anabel HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,62500 5 8
10. Rück, Mareike TSV Burgdorf 0,62500 5 8
11. Willemsen, Kristin FC Schüttorf 09 0,57143 4 7
12. Elbel, Jara HSG Osnabrück 0,50000 4 8
13. Lampe, Carolin TV Dinklage 0,50000 4 8
14. Licker, Luisa SG Misburg 0,50000 4 8
15. Süchting, Liv HSG Nienburg 0,50000 4 8
16. Tirschler, Laura HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,50000 4 8
17. Wolf, Carina HSG Nienburg 0,50000 4 8
18. Balint, Tabea TSV Burgdorf 0,50000 2 4
19. Bartels, Merle HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,50000 2 4
20. Brink, Franka FC Schüttorf 09 0,50000 2 4
21. Eggers, Janna TSV Burgdorf 0,50000 2 4
22. Brinkmann, Lea FC Schüttorf 09 0,42857 3 7
23. Führmann, Cosima HSG Nord Edemissen 0,42857 3 7
24. Germann, Klara TV Dinklage 0,42857 3 7
25. Holthus, Johanna HSG Osnabrück 0,42857 3 7
26. Höper, Charlotte HSG Nord Edemissen 0,42857 3 7
27. Meier, Marlena HSG Nienburg 0,42857 3 7
28. Hülsmann, Sophia FC Schüttorf 09 0,40000 2 5
29. Albrecht, Lucie HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,37500 3 8
30. Bock, Laura SG Misburg 0,37500 3 8
31. Clasen, Paula HSG Nienburg 0,37500 3 8
32. Licker, Jule SG Misburg 0,37500 3 8
33. Niemann, Nele HSG Osnabrück 0,37500 3 8
34. Pöhlking, Celine TV Dinklage 0,37500 3 8
35. Nuttelmann, Femke HSG Nienburg 0,33333 2 6
36. Reinke, Marlene TV Dinklage 0,33333 2 6
37. Schwanke, Isabell TSV Burgdorf 0,33333 2 6
38. Snyders, Marina FC Schüttorf 09 0,33333 2 6
39. Succow, Lena TSV Burgdorf 0,33333 2 6
40. Kusian, Maraike HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,33333 1 3
41. Bochow, Isabell TSV Burgdorf 0,28571 2 7
42. Clasen, Carla HSG Nienburg 0,28571 2 7
43. Flemming, Lea TSV Burgdorf 0,28571 2 7
44. Gail, Madeleine HSG Nord Edemissen 0,28571 2 7
45. Goldberg, Marie SG Misburg 0,28571 2 7
46. Klokkers, Anna FC Schüttorf 09 0,28571 2 7
47. Körner, Friederike FC Schüttorf 09 0,28571 2 7
48. Siering, Nele TSV Burgdorf 0,28571 2 7
49. Warmboldt, Luisa HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,28571 2 7
50. Block, Johanna HSG Nienburg 0,25000 2 8
51. Börger, Sara TV Dinklage 0,25000 2 8
52. Hauke, Marie SG Misburg 0,25000 2 8
53. Meyer, Lisa HSG Osnabrück 0,25000 2 8
54. Schoppe, Hannah HSG Osnabrück 0,25000 2 8
55. Tomic, Andela HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,25000 1 4
56. Falkenberg, Mona SG Misburg 0,20000 1 5
57. Hintz, Merle HSG Nord Edemissen 0,20000 1 5
58. Lakenmacher, Mia HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,20000 1 5
59. Polep, Annika TSV Burgdorf 0,20000 1 5
60. Sempf, Felia HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,20000 1 5
61. Eichel, Stella HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,16667 1 6
62. Eylering, Amelie HSG Osnabrück 0,16667 1 6
63. Holzenkamp, Celina TV Dinklage 0,16667 1 6
64. Niemann, Lara HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,16667 1 6
65. Hanke, Jana HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,14286 1 7
66. Hemme, Samira FC Schüttorf 09 0,14286 1 7
67. Himmelstoß, Gesa HSG Nord Edemissen 0,14286 1 7
68. Koenecke, Alina HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,14286 1 7
69. Seidensticker, Franca-Victoria HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,14286 1 7
70. Fortmann, Lena TV Dinklage 0,12500 1 8
71. Heitefuss, Celia HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,12500 1 8
72. Kaplytta, Constanze HSG Osnabrück 0,12500 1 8
73. Kirchberg, Maite Elea HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,12500 1 8
74. Nikolaus, Carla HSG Osnabrück 0,12500 1 8
75. Pund, Maren TV Dinklage 0,12500 1 8