HVN/BHV 2017/18
Vorrunde Oberliga weibliche Jugend A Süd
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Hintz, Mara HSG Nord Edemissen 1,00000 3 3
2. Krakowski, Franziska HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 1,00000 3 3
3. Elbel, Jara HSG Osnabrück 1,00000 2 2
4. Frick, Lina SG Misburg 1,00000 2 2
5. Richter, Lisa HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 1,00000 2 2
6. Falkenberg, Mona SG Misburg 1,00000 1 1
7. Clasen, Paula HSG Nienburg 0,75000 3 4
8. Rück, Mareike TSV Burgdorf 0,75000 3 4
9. Brinkmann, Lea FC Schüttorf 09 0,66667 2 3
10. Hilke, Luzie HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,66667 2 3
11. Reinke, Marlene TV Dinklage 0,66667 2 3
12. Snyders, Marina FC Schüttorf 09 0,66667 2 3
13. Succow, Lena TSV Burgdorf 0,66667 2 3
14. Teichmann, Sabrina HSG Nord Edemissen 0,66667 2 3
15. Tirschler, Laura HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,66667 2 3
16. Willemsen, Kristin FC Schüttorf 09 0,66667 2 3
17. Dießel, Lisanne TV Dinklage 0,60000 3 5
18. Bartels, Merle HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,50000 2 4
19. Block, Johanna HSG Nienburg 0,50000 2 4
20. Heitefuss, Anabel HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,50000 2 4
21. Bock, Laura SG Misburg 0,50000 1 2
22. Eggers, Janna TSV Burgdorf 0,50000 1 2
23. Hauke, Marie SG Misburg 0,50000 1 2
24. Holthus, Johanna HSG Osnabrück 0,50000 1 2
25. Licker, Jule SG Misburg 0,50000 1 2
26. Niemann, Nele HSG Osnabrück 0,50000 1 2
27. Nuttelmann, Femke HSG Nienburg 0,50000 1 2
28. Schoppe, Hannah HSG Osnabrück 0,50000 1 2
29. Germann, Klara TV Dinklage 0,40000 2 5
30. Lampe, Carolin TV Dinklage 0,40000 2 5
31. Albrecht, Lucie HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Oldendorf 0,33333 1 3
32. Bochow, Isabell TSV Burgdorf 0,33333 1 3
33. Clasen, Carla HSG Nienburg 0,33333 1 3
34. Eichel, Stella HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,33333 1 3
35. Gail, Madeleine HSG Nord Edemissen 0,33333 1 3
36. Höper, Charlotte HSG Nord Edemissen 0,33333 1 3
37. Hülsmann, Sophia FC Schüttorf 09 0,33333 1 3
38. Klokkers, Anna FC Schüttorf 09 0,33333 1 3
39. Körner, Friederike FC Schüttorf 09 0,33333 1 3
40. Meier, Marlena HSG Nienburg 0,33333 1 3
41. Niemann, Lara HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,33333 1 3
42. Schwanke, Isabell TSV Burgdorf 0,33333 1 3
43. Flemming, Lea TSV Burgdorf 0,25000 1 4
44. Kirchberg, Maite Elea HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,25000 1 4
45. Koenecke, Alina HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,25000 1 4
46. Lakenmacher, Mia HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,25000 1 4
47. Polep, Annika TSV Burgdorf 0,25000 1 4
48. Siering, Nele TSV Burgdorf 0,25000 1 4
49. Süchting, Liv HSG Nienburg 0,25000 1 4
50. Wolf, Carina HSG Nienburg 0,25000 1 4
51. Börger, Sara TV Dinklage 0,20000 1 5
52. Fortmann, Lena TV Dinklage 0,20000 1 5
53. Pund, Maren TV Dinklage 0,20000 1 5
54. Pöhlking, Celine TV Dinklage 0,20000 1 5