HVN/BHV 2018/19
Vorrunde Oberliga weibliche Jugend A West
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Philipsenburg, Cosima VfL Oldenburg 1,00000 2 2
2. Drewes, Ronja VfL Oldenburg 1,00000 1 1
3. Burwinkel, Lea ATSV Habenhausen 0,85714 6 7
4. Otten, Theresa TV Oyten 0,85714 6 7
5. Weyers, Sophie TV Cloppenburg 0,75000 6 8
6. Bosch, Eva SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,75000 3 4
7. Schepers, Maron VfL Oldenburg 0,75000 3 4
8. Imelmann, Marietta JSG Wilhelmshaven 0,71429 5 7
9. Hoppe, Lotta VfL Oldenburg 0,66667 2 3
10. Elbel, Jara HSG Osnabrück 0,62500 5 8
11. Frangen, Ann-Kathrin JSG Wilhelmshaven 0,62500 5 8
12. Heidrich, Alina SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,57143 4 7
13. Meyer, Charlotte BV Garrel e.V. 0,57143 4 7
14. Nikolaus, Carla HSG Osnabrück 0,57143 4 7
15. Rux, Paula ATSV Habenhausen 0,57143 4 7
16. Dörfler, Theresa Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,50000 4 8
17. Hinderink, Laura SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,50000 4 8
18. Klostermann, Jule TV Cloppenburg 0,50000 4 8
19. Kohlsdorf, Britt-Sophie TV Cloppenburg 0,50000 4 8
20. Niemann, Nele HSG Osnabrück 0,50000 4 8
21. Redler, Adda JSG Wilhelmshaven 0,50000 4 8
22. Westermann, Charlotte Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,50000 4 8
23. Zerhusen, Paula Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,50000 4 8
24. Kortlücke, Maria HSG Osnabrück 0,50000 3 6
25. Moos, Benita TV Oyten 0,50000 3 6
26. Neumann, Emma VfL Oldenburg 0,50000 3 6
27. Hübner, Emily TV Oyten 0,50000 2 4
28. Weyers, Hannah TV Cloppenburg 0,50000 2 4
29. Berends, Lara SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,50000 1 2
30. Bloemen, Emmi Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,42857 3 7
31. Borrink, Maite SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,42857 3 7
32. Nerker, Theresa ATSV Habenhausen 0,42857 3 7
33. Noack, Lisa BV Garrel e.V. 0,42857 3 7
34. Meyer, Wiebke TV Oyten 0,40000 2 5
35. Richter, Antonia Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,40000 2 5
36. Berentzen, Maike SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,37500 3 8
37. Fragge, Melanie BV Garrel e.V. 0,37500 3 8
38. Germann, Klara TV Cloppenburg 0,37500 3 8
39. Kühling, Luzia Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,37500 3 8
40. Meyer, Lara-Sophie BV Garrel e.V. 0,37500 3 8
41. Altdorf, Christin JSG Wilhelmshaven 0,33333 2 6
42. Köster, Mareen TV Oyten 0,33333 2 6
43. Niers, Elina SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,33333 2 6
44. Pertenbreiter, Genia SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,33333 2 6
45. Stolle, Lotta BV Garrel e.V. 0,33333 2 6
46. Michaelis, Joana TV Oyten 0,33333 1 3
47. Teiken, Lana VfL Oldenburg 0,33333 1 3
48. Gast, Emma ATSV Habenhausen 0,28571 2 7
49. Goldmeyer, Pauline HSG Osnabrück 0,28571 2 7
50. Kass, Celine ATSV Habenhausen 0,28571 2 7
51. Schade, Lynn-Marie ATSV Habenhausen 0,28571 2 7
52. Koconrek, Jessica VfL Oldenburg 0,25000 2 8
53. Stöckmann, Lara TV Cloppenburg 0,25000 2 8
54. Kleemann, Lara HSG Osnabrück 0,25000 1 4
55. Niehaus, Alina VfL Oldenburg 0,25000 1 4
56. Ammerich, Annika TV Cloppenburg 0,20000 1 5
57. Hinrichsen, Stella ATSV Habenhausen 0,20000 1 5
58. Solomachin, Sophie BV Garrel e.V. 0,20000 1 5
59. Dießel, Lisanne Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,16667 1 6
60. Kohler, Leonie BV Garrel e.V. 0,16667 1 6
61. Rogge, Sophia-Katharina HSG Osnabrück 0,16667 1 6
62. Weiland, Jette Ewa VfL Oldenburg 0,16667 1 6
63. Brieger, Lotta BV Garrel e.V. 0,14286 1 7
64. Böckmann, Antonia Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,14286 1 7
65. Gerken, Isabell BV Garrel e.V. 0,14286 1 7
66. Heske, Louisa TV Oyten 0,14286 1 7
67. Lehmann, Mathilda VfL Oldenburg 0,14286 1 7
68. Oberegger, Nina VfL Oldenburg 0,14286 1 7
69. Busma, Jette JSG Wilhelmshaven 0,12500 1 8
70. Dams, Jana SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 0,12500 1 8
71. Schuh, Louisa-Marie Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,12500 1 8
72. Tepe, Jonna HSG Osnabrück 0,12500 1 8
73. Winkler, Emily VfL Oldenburg 0,12500 1 8