HVN/BHV 2018/19
Vorrunde Oberliga Männliche Jugend A Süd
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Liebing, Felix HSV Warberg/Lelm 1,00000 8 8
2. Könnecke, Ralf HSG Schaumburg-Nord 1,00000 4 4
3. Röder, Nicolas JSG Weserbergland 1,00000 1 1
4. Donker, Ayke MTV Groß Lafferde 0,75000 6 8
5. Opitz, Kilian TSV Anderten 0,75000 6 8
6. Paessler, Alexander HSG Nienburg 0,75000 6 8
7. Hoge, Timon TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,75000 3 4
8. Albeshausen, Max TSV Anderten 0,71429 5 7
9. Dunkel, Patrick TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,66667 4 6
10. Sperling, Michel TSV Burgdorf 0,66667 4 6
11. Stiller, Hannes HSG Schaumburg-Nord 0,66667 4 6
12. Isik, Tolga HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,62500 5 8
13. Kluwe, Marius TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,62500 5 8
14. Tretbar, Janneck TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,62500 5 8
15. Vortmeyer, Finn Ole JSG Weserbergland 0,62500 5 8
16. Kolbe, Paul JSG Weserbergland 0,60000 3 5
17. Moeller, Tobias JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 0,60000 3 5
18. Eckelmann, Luca TSV Burgdorf 0,57143 4 7
19. Friedhoff, Lukas TSV Burgdorf 0,57143 4 7
20. Hesslau, Alexander HSG Nienburg 0,50000 4 8
21. Koch, Marius JSG Weserbergland 0,50000 4 8
22. Liecker, Hannes JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 0,50000 4 8
23. Rümenapp, Cedric JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 0,50000 4 8
24. Warnke, Jan-Philip JSG Weserbergland 0,50000 4 8
25. Abel, Thorge JSG Weserbergland 0,50000 3 6
26. Kastner, Bennet TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,50000 2 4
27. Mitrovic´, Janik JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 0,50000 2 4
28. Bastian, Jonas Maximilian MTV Groß Lafferde 0,50000 1 2
29. Brückner, Claas MTV Groß Lafferde 0,42857 3 7
30. Salini, Nick TSV Anderten 0,42857 3 7
31. Herschel, Micha JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 0,40000 2 5
32. Peters, Thore JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 0,40000 2 5
33. Bausch, Julius Valentin TSV Anderten 0,37500 3 8
34. Haase, Jan TSV Anderten 0,37500 3 8
35. Langeheine, Jesper MTV Groß Lafferde 0,37500 3 8
36. Maelecke, Kjell TSV Burgdorf 0,37500 3 8
37. Fayala, Nour El Eslem TSV Anderten 0,33333 2 6
38. Gronde, Tim HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,33333 2 6
39. Kollmeier, Henrik HSG Nienburg 0,33333 2 6
40. Schmidt, Vincent MTV Groß Lafferde 0,33333 2 6
41. Niesel, Felix JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 0,33333 1 3
42. Petzoldt, Felix TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,33333 1 3
43. Hildebrandt, Paul HSG Nienburg 0,28571 2 7
44. Timmermeister, Richard TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,28571 2 7
45. Wilhelm, Rick HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,28571 2 7
46. Behrens, Paul HSG Schaumburg-Nord 0,25000 2 8
47. Bruns, Daniel TSV Burgdorf 0,25000 2 8
48. Fiebiger, Nico HSG Nienburg 0,25000 2 8
49. Hain, Johannes HSG Nienburg 0,25000 2 8
50. Kanning, Jan-Bennet MTV Groß Lafferde 0,25000 2 8
51. Kehl, Benjamin TSV Burgdorf 0,25000 2 8
52. Limprecht, Henrik Claas JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 0,25000 2 8
53. Meyer, Johannes HSG Nienburg 0,25000 2 8
54. Schmidt, Torben HSG Schaumburg-Nord 0,25000 2 8
55. Aselmann, Kai HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,25000 1 4
56. Knüttel, Lukas HSG Schaumburg-Nord 0,25000 1 4
57. Wrensch, Malin TSV Burgdorf 0,25000 1 4
58. Helbig, Nils HSG Nienburg 0,20000 1 5
59. Aiello, Alessandro TSV Burgdorf 0,16667 1 6
60. Millahn, Jonas HSG Nienburg 0,16667 1 6
61. Borancic, Adnan TSV Anderten 0,14286 1 7
62. Deder, Kevin JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 0,14286 1 7
63. Salzwedel, Noah HSG Schaumburg-Nord 0,14286 1 7
64. Castro, Thilo JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 0,12500 1 8
65. Fanslau, Niklas HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,12500 1 8
66. Guska, Balázs TSV Burgdorf 0,12500 1 8
67. Halfter, Mandes Wido TV Bissendorf-Holte 0,12500 1 8
68. Hansen, Arne MTV Groß Lafferde 0,12500 1 8
69. Hinze, Jona HSG Schaumburg-Nord 0,12500 1 8
70. Knüttel, Niklas HSG Schaumburg-Nord 0,12500 1 8
71. Rosigkeit, Niklas HSV Warberg/Lelm 0,12500 1 8
72. Röbbel, Marcel HSG Schaumburg-Nord 0,12500 1 8
73. Waschke, Jonas MTV Groß Lafferde 0,12500 1 8
74. Zellmann, Niklas MTV Groß Lafferde 0,12500 1 8