HVN/BHV 2019/20
Oberliga männliche Jugend C Nord
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Heitmann, Janik SG Lingen-Lohne 1,00000 1 1
2. Sentker, David SG Lingen-Lohne 0,73333 11 15
3. Zink, Leonard Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,68750 11 16
4. Frangen, Tom JSG Wilhelmshaven 0,66667 12 18
5. Otaka, Linus VfL Fredenbeck 0,66667 12 18
6. Rickmann, Bent OHV Aurich 0,66667 4 6
7. Jürgens, Lennard JSG Wilhelmshaven 0,58824 10 17
8. Kante, Mathis HC Bremen 0,58824 10 17
9. Borke, Janno SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 0,57143 8 14
10. Engelbarts, Tom Hennes OHV Aurich 0,55556 10 18
11. Göbel, Jannik TV Schiffdorf 0,55556 10 18
12. von Bargen, Jonas Bennet VfL Horneburg 0,53333 8 15
13. Menge, Jannis TV Schiffdorf 0,52941 9 17
14. Drees, Lucas Marvin OHV Aurich 0,50000 9 18
15. Wiebusch, Lennart VfL Fredenbeck 0,50000 1 2
16. Beckmann, Nils Ole HC Bremen 0,46667 7 15
17. Lülker, Bastian OHV Aurich 0,46667 7 15
18. Bohlen, Ole OHV Aurich 0,44444 8 18
19. Franz, Jarne TuS Komet Arsten 0,44444 8 18
20. Hähnel, Luk SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 0,44444 8 18
21. Peyke, Matheo VfL Fredenbeck 0,44444 8 18
22. Scharrenbroich, Carl SG Lingen-Lohne 0,43750 7 16
23. Credo, Lino VfL Horneburg 0,42857 6 14
24. Holtfreter, Lasse Marten VfL Horneburg 0,41176 7 17
25. Witte, Paul VfL Fredenbeck 0,41176 7 17
26. Helbig, Lennard JSG Wilhelmshaven 0,40000 6 15
27. Müller, Danny VfL Fredenbeck 0,38889 7 18
28. Zivkovic, Jaron TuS Komet Arsten 0,38889 7 18
29. Gutjahr, Neil SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 0,37500 6 16
30. Rieken, Jon Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,37500 6 16
31. Wloch, Torge SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 0,37500 6 16
32. Koopmann, Max JSG Wilhelmshaven 0,35294 6 17
33. Heelis, Marc Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,33333 6 18
34. Langenberg, Luis Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,33333 6 18
35. Lenzsch, Santino TV Schiffdorf 0,33333 6 18
36. Grimm, Mattes VfL Fredenbeck 0,33333 5 15
37. Tsotras, Markos TV Schiffdorf 0,33333 2 6
38. Kudraß, Niklas JSG Wilhelmshaven 0,31250 5 16
39. Schleßelmann, Josua VfL Horneburg 0,31250 5 16
40. Oelckers, Riaan TuS Komet Arsten 0,30769 4 13
41. Cordes, Florian Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,29412 5 17
42. Schwarz, Jakob HC Bremen 0,29412 5 17
43. Probst, Maximilian JSG Wilhelmshaven 0,27778 5 18
44. Bluhm, David SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 0,25000 4 16
45. Marienfeld, Morten VfL Horneburg 0,25000 4 16
46. Feht, Bennet HC Bremen 0,25000 3 12
47. Höting, Moritz SG Lingen-Lohne 0,23529 4 17
48. Lehmann, Thure Harri OHV Aurich 0,23529 4 17
49. Schneider, Lenn Marten SG Lingen-Lohne 0,23529 4 17
50. Teschner, Mattis TV Schiffdorf 0,23529 4 17
51. Zander, Milan SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 0,23529 4 17
52. Kuzmin, Ivan SG Lingen-Lohne 0,22222 2 9
53. Holm, Matthias OHV Aurich 0,20000 3 15
54. Schönke, Mika SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 0,20000 3 15
55. Götker, Henry SG Lingen-Lohne 0,20000 2 10
56. Bruns, Eike Friedrich OHV Aurich 0,20000 1 5
57. Dähn, Stian Elias OHV Aurich 0,20000 1 5
58. Schreiber, Luc Phillip HC Bremen 0,18750 3 16
59. Thiem, Johan TuS Komet Arsten 0,18750 3 16
60. Beil, Kieran TuS Komet Arsten 0,17647 3 17
61. Gütschow, Johannes SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 0,17647 3 17
62. Haltermann, Lukas JSG Wilhelmshaven 0,17647 3 17
63. Haschenhermes, Max TuS Komet Arsten 0,16667 3 18
64. Porwoll, Paul TV Schiffdorf 0,16667 3 18
65. Schnocks, Liam HC Bremen 0,16667 1 6
66. Heuer, Jost SG Lingen-Lohne 0,15385 2 13
67. Mahrenholz, Ben TuS Komet Arsten 0,14286 2 14
68. Wiethe, Lennard Mattis SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 0,14286 1 7
69. Thöne, Julius Moritz HC Bremen 0,13333 2 15
70. Kösters, Taddäus SG Lingen-Lohne 0,12500 2 16
71. Werkmeister, Peer TV Schiffdorf 0,12500 2 16
72. Shpyakin, Michael SG Lingen-Lohne 0,12500 1 8
73. Pogorzalski, Caio TuS Komet Arsten 0,11111 2 18
74. Martin, Felix Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,10000 1 10
75. Pfau, Mathis TV Schiffdorf 0,10000 1 10
76. Priser, Lannig Paul Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,10000 1 10
77. Stender, Matti TuS Komet Arsten 0,10000 1 10
78. de Buhr, Sören VfL Fredenbeck 0,09091 1 11
79. Suvelo, Mikke TV Schiffdorf 0,09091 1 11
80. Böge, David SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 0,07692 1 13
81. Bardenhagen, Moritz VfL Fredenbeck 0,07143 1 14
82. Bartels, Levin HC Bremen 0,07143 1 14
83. Kutzschbauch, Thorge HC Bremen 0,07143 1 14
84. Rupprich, Samuel SG Lingen-Lohne 0,07143 1 14
85. Teschner, Felix TV Schiffdorf 0,06667 1 15
86. Hilbers, Steffen SG Lingen-Lohne 0,06250 1 16
87. Thöneböhn, Onno TV Schiffdorf 0,06250 1 16
88. von Minden, Malte VfL Fredenbeck 0,06250 1 16
89. Bode, Theo VfL Horneburg 0,05882 1 17
90. Meyer, Jonas Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,05882 1 17
91. Prochaska, Luis VfL Horneburg 0,05882 1 17
92. Suschke, Tim Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,05882 1 17
93. Filter, Florian TV Schiffdorf 0,05556 1 18
94. Hagedorn, Malte VfL Horneburg 0,05556 1 18
95. Lepand, Nick TuS Komet Arsten 0,05556 1 18
96. Reitz, Tim JSG Wilhelmshaven 0,05556 1 18