HVN/BHV 2019/20
Landesliga männliche Jugend B West
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Reshöft, Jorit OHV Aurich 1,00000 1 1
2. Tatar, Luca HSG Grönegau-Melle 1,00000 1 1
3. Wiggers, Noah Elias OHV Aurich 1,00000 1 1
4. Huhne, Jonas OHV Aurich 0,87500 7 8
5. Lügering, Fynn SG Lingen-Lohne 0,78571 11 14
6. Fangmann, Tom Lukas HG Jever/Schortens 0,61538 8 13
7. Gerres, Lasse HSG Osnabrück 0,61538 8 13
8. Lüschen, Jelke VfL Edewecht 0,60000 9 15
9. Zurmühlen, Enno HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,60000 9 15
10. Heße, Collin TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,57143 8 14
11. Felgner, Laurenz VfL Edewecht 0,53333 8 15
12. Konerding, Paul TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,53333 8 15
13. Witte, Johannes TV Dinklage 0,50000 8 16
14. Bohlen, Ole OHV Aurich 0,50000 5 10
15. Lampe, Jona SG Lingen-Lohne 0,50000 5 10
16. Billig, York SG Lingen-Lohne 0,50000 4 8
17. Stern, Luca SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 0,50000 2 4
18. Behrent, Max HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,50000 1 2
19. Bennerscheid, Leon TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,50000 1 2
20. Eggers, Nick OHV Aurich 0,50000 1 2
21. Meinke, Lukas OHV Aurich 0,50000 1 2
22. Sentker, David SG Lingen-Lohne 0,50000 1 2
23. Beier, Oskar TV Dinklage 0,46667 7 15
24. Lührmann, Jan Luca HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,46154 6 13
25. Lampe, Darwin SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 0,45455 5 11
26. Nerenz, Elias VfL Edewecht 0,44444 4 9
27. Scholz, Mattis TV Dinklage 0,43750 7 16
28. Dörnath, Fabian OHV Aurich 0,42857 3 7
29. Hufnagel, Nico-Luca HG Jever/Schortens 0,41667 5 12
30. Brinkmann, Fabian TV Meppen 0,40000 6 15
31. Broemstrup, Ben Morten TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,40000 6 15
32. Strothmann, Nick TV Meppen 0,40000 6 15
33. Rocker, Tom Benedict HG Jever/Schortens 0,40000 4 10
34. Drees, Lucas Marvin OHV Aurich 0,40000 2 5
35. Fischer, Lukas Hannes Bernhard HG Jever/Schortens 0,38462 5 13
36. Jüngerhans, Jann TV Meppen 0,37500 6 16
37. Westermann, Johann TV Dinklage 0,37500 6 16
38. Goldmeyer, Friedrich HSG Osnabrück 0,36364 4 11
39. Grasse, Tom SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 0,36364 4 11
40. Heelis, Sean SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 0,33333 5 15
41. Schulte to Bühne, Julius TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,33333 5 15
42. Künnemeyer, Malte HSG Osnabrück 0,33333 4 12
43. Teders, Torge HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,33333 2 6
44. Engelbarts, Tom Hennes OHV Aurich 0,33333 1 3
45. Franke, Noah TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,33333 1 3
46. Helm, Florian SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 0,33333 1 3
47. Grundmann, Philipp HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,31250 5 16
48. Strodthoff, Tim VfL Edewecht 0,30769 4 13
49. Ewald, Max HG Jever/Schortens 0,30000 3 10
50. Rickmann, Bent HG Jever/Schortens 0,28571 2 7
51. Schädel, Nick HSG Osnabrück 0,27273 3 11
52. Michailez, Sascha VfL Edewecht 0,26667 4 15
53. Schröder, Till VfL Edewecht 0,26667 4 15
54. Endler, Lukas TV Dinklage 0,25000 4 16
55. Heimann, Max TV Dinklage 0,25000 4 16
56. Köster, Nico SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 0,25000 3 12
57. Messing, Patricio OHV Aurich 0,25000 3 12
58. Oostergetelo, Jan SG Lingen-Lohne 0,25000 3 12
59. Palum, Marnix Michael HG Jever/Schortens 0,25000 3 12
60. Dannehl, Eric OHV Aurich 0,25000 2 8
61. Kramer, Jorit SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 0,25000 1 4
62. Beernink, Marten SG Lingen-Lohne 0,23077 3 13
63. Bode, Arne SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 0,23077 3 13
64. Fischer, Lucas-Fabian HG Jever/Schortens 0,23077 3 13
65. Gude, Steffen SG Lingen-Lohne 0,23077 3 13
66. Emmich, Maik HSG Osnabrück 0,21429 3 14
67. Haferkamp, Jannes HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,20000 3 15
68. Lehmann, Thure Harri OHV Aurich 0,20000 1 5
69. Efken, Lars TV Meppen 0,18750 3 16
70. Germing, Jan-Malte TV Meppen 0,18750 3 16
71. Weymann, Gero HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,18750 3 16
72. Beckmann, Timo HSG Osnabrück 0,18182 2 11
73. Wagener, Keno OHV Aurich 0,16667 2 12
74. Bastillo, Valerio SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 0,15385 2 13
75. Heidrich, Levin SG Lingen-Lohne 0,15385 2 13
76. Hellner, Silas HSG Osnabrück 0,14286 2 14
77. Järisch, Dean HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,14286 2 14
78. Kruse, Dany VfL Edewecht 0,14286 2 14
79. In der Wieschen, Tim TV Dinklage 0,13333 2 15
80. Weymann, Tobias Sebastian HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,12500 2 16
81. Müller, Lennart VfL Edewecht 0,11111 1 9
82. Steinke, Silas HSG Osnabrück 0,11111 1 9
83. Glashörster, Bela SG Lingen-Lohne 0,09091 1 11
84. Janssen, Christoph Nikolas OHV Aurich 0,08333 1 12
85. Speckmann, Finn SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 0,08333 1 12
86. Vollmer, Max HSG Osnabrück 0,08333 1 12
87. Deters, Julian HG Jever/Schortens 0,07692 1 13
88. Diekmann, Tammes TV Meppen 0,07692 1 13
89. Hengelbrock, Finn TV Georgsmarienhütte 0,07692 1 13
90. Schulz, Bennet SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 0,07692 1 13
91. Walhorn, Timo HSG Osnabrück 0,07692 1 13
92. Buzulin, Daniel VfL Edewecht 0,07143 1 14
93. Jüngerhans, Louis TV Meppen 0,07143 1 14
94. Willenborg, Nils TV Dinklage 0,07143 1 14
95. Wilkens, Leo TV Meppen 0,06667 1 15
96. Röfer, Jendrik HSG Grönegau-Melle 0,06250 1 16
97. Vagelpohl, Elijah TV Dinklage 0,06250 1 16