HVN/BHV 2019/20
Oberliga weibliche Jugend C Nord
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Harloff, Lina HSG Hude/Falkenburg 1,00000 1 1
2. Piegsa, Leonie Grün-Weiß Mühlen 1,00000 1 1
3. Kambacheva, Elis Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,66667 4 6
4. Katz, Ronja HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,66667 2 3
5. Klieve, Cynthia JHSG Varel 0,66667 2 3
6. Stürenburg, Milena HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,66667 2 3
7. Budelmann, Tessa SV Werder Bremen 0,60000 3 5
8. Junker, Grit JHSG Varel 0,60000 3 5
9. Beuermann, Caroline TuS Komet Arsten 0,50000 3 6
10. Haberer, Swantje Rita TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 0,50000 3 6
11. Jürs, Hedda VfL Fredenbeck 0,50000 3 6
12. Magull, Lena TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 0,50000 3 6
13. Schweers, Felina TuS Komet Arsten 0,50000 3 6
14. Theis, Noa TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 0,50000 3 6
15. Thiering, Lea TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 0,50000 3 6
16. Gamasin, Mayla TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 0,50000 2 4
17. Baumgarten, Lale JHSG Varel 0,40000 2 5
18. Beyer, Emily SV Werder Bremen 0,40000 2 5
19. Henkensiefken, Joyce JHSG Varel 0,40000 2 5
20. Heyen, Frieda JHSG Varel 0,40000 2 5
21. Scharsitzki, Martha VfL Fredenbeck 0,40000 2 5
22. Wöhlbrandt, Jule SV Werder Bremen 0,40000 2 5
23. Brümmer, Lena VfL Fredenbeck 0,33333 2 6
24. Döring, Laura-Annabell VfL Fredenbeck 0,33333 2 6
25. Hülsmann, Klara Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,33333 2 6
26. Kämerow, Kimberly TuS Komet Arsten 0,33333 2 6
27. Matthies, Mareike TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 0,33333 2 6
28. Möller, Maresa TuS Komet Arsten 0,33333 2 6
29. Saul, Celine Joy VfL Fredenbeck 0,33333 2 6
30. Simon, Melissa TuS Komet Arsten 0,33333 2 6
31. Walter, Emma VfL Fredenbeck 0,33333 2 6
32. Erkel, Karla HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,33333 1 3
33. Friesen, Sarah HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,33333 1 3
34. Kleefeldt, Viola HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,33333 1 3
35. Dallaserra, Lioba JHSG Varel 0,25000 1 4
36. Frerichs, Ida HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,25000 1 4
37. Kück, Celina Josephine HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,25000 1 4
38. Ripke, Maja Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,25000 1 4
39. Blaut, Anna-Lena TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 0,20000 1 5
40. Erni, Flurina SV Werder Bremen 0,20000 1 5
41. Hobbensiefken, Johanne JHSG Varel 0,20000 1 5
42. Otto, Tabita SV Werder Bremen 0,20000 1 5
43. Paeslack, Annika SV Werder Bremen 0,20000 1 5
44. Wehrmeister, Neele Emilia Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,20000 1 5
45. Hartmann, Mariella VfL Fredenbeck 0,16667 1 6
46. Jopp, Annelie VfL Fredenbeck 0,16667 1 6
47. Kriewitz, Yara TuS Komet Arsten 0,16667 1 6
48. Schockemöhle, Elisa Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,16667 1 6
49. Uhlenberg, Jantje TuS Komet Arsten 0,16667 1 6
50. Willenbring, Magdalena Grün-Weiß Mühlen 0,16667 1 6