HVN/BHV 2019/20
Landesliga weibliche Jugend B Mitte
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Bremer, Jette TV Oyten 1,00000 2 2
2. Beyer, Emily SV Werder Bremen 1,00000 1 1
3. Möller, Maresa TuS Komet Arsten 1,00000 1 1
4. Prütt, Lena TV Oyten 1,00000 1 1
5. Ungermann, Kaja MTV Embsen 0,76923 10 13
6. Oelckers, Mara TuS Komet Arsten 0,66667 8 12
7. Indratno, Lani HG Winsen/Luhe 0,66667 4 6
8. Zeaiter, Iman TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,66667 4 6
9. Koester, Anna Sophie MTV Eyendorf 0,63636 7 11
10. Luehr, Greta MTV Eyendorf 0,63636 7 11
11. Strunk, Franziska MTV Embsen 0,61538 8 13
12. Kreft, Michelle SV Werder Bremen 0,57143 4 7
13. Schwarze, Jule HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,54545 6 11
14. Jarocki, Jasmin SV Werder Bremen 0,50000 1 2
15. Sieveke, Luna HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,46154 6 13
16. Finkenstedt, Zoe TuS Komet Arsten 0,45455 5 11
17. Müller, Marit MTV Eyendorf 0,45455 5 11
18. Brückner, Jenna Mellendorfer TV 0,44444 4 9
19. Hanke, Antonia HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,41667 5 12
20. Berndt, Viktoria Mellendorfer TV 0,40000 4 10
21. Kulawik, Alina-Marie TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,40000 2 5
22. Otto, Tabita SV Werder Bremen 0,40000 2 5
23. Hasemann, Michelle MTV Embsen 0,37500 3 8
24. Holstein, Lena - Marie TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,36364 4 11
25. Neisen, Julia TuS Komet Arsten 0,35714 5 14
26. Kröner, Merle TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,33333 4 12
27. Matz, Lea TuS Komet Arsten 0,33333 4 12
28. Lange, Svenja Mellendorfer TV 0,33333 3 9
29. Anton, Finja TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,33333 2 6
30. Becker, Nadine SV Werder Bremen 0,33333 1 3
31. Harjes, Sahida SV Werder Bremen 0,33333 1 3
32. Bahn, Charlotte HG Winsen/Luhe 0,30769 4 13
33. Schwarze, Amelie HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,30769 4 13
34. Steimke, Lale HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,30769 4 13
35. Brüggemann, Hannah Mellendorfer TV 0,30000 3 10
36. Birkner, Enya Mailin TV Oyten 0,27273 3 11
37. Obeck, Emely MTV Embsen 0,27273 3 11
38. Blanck, Lisa MTV Eyendorf 0,25000 3 12
39. Borchert, Clara-Marie TV Oyten 0,25000 3 12
40. Eichberger, Nele HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,25000 3 12
41. Sevenich, Antonia Mellendorfer TV 0,25000 3 12
42. Fritz, Ronja MTV Embsen 0,23077 3 13
43. Harms, Josephine HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,23077 3 13
44. Krummheuer, Nele HG Winsen/Luhe 0,23077 3 13
45. Kruse, Lina HG Winsen/Luhe 0,23077 3 13
46. Mosel, Tarja TV Oyten 0,23077 3 13
47. Schwan, Elene HG Winsen/Luhe 0,23077 3 13
48. Adilovic, Amela SV Werder Bremen 0,22222 2 9
49. Ahrens, Stella TV Oyten 0,22222 2 9
50. Koch, Emma Charlotte SV Werder Bremen 0,22222 2 9
51. Peters, Franziska TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,22222 2 9
52. Schiffler, Anouk SV Werder Bremen 0,20000 2 10
53. Schmiemann, Clara SV Werder Bremen 0,20000 1 5
54. Brandt, Lea Marie TuS Komet Arsten 0,18182 2 11
55. Faouzi, Shaimaa SV Werder Bremen 0,18182 2 11
56. Gielow, Dalia SV Werder Bremen 0,18182 2 11
57. Hofhammer, Catharina HG Winsen/Luhe 0,18182 2 11
58. Trojahn, Swantje TuS Komet Arsten 0,18182 2 11
59. Burckhardt, Malin Mellendorfer TV 0,16667 2 12
60. Kalvelage, Anna HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,16667 2 12
61. Oldeland, Jule Viktoria MTV Embsen 0,16667 2 12
62. Wienhöfer, Lara Louise Mellendorfer TV 0,16667 2 12
63. Lüdersen, Jana SV Werder Bremen 0,16667 1 6
64. Bahrown, Nawel TV Oyten 0,15385 2 13
65. Geßler, Anna Lena TV Oyten 0,15385 2 13
66. Meinke, Jule TV Oyten 0,15385 2 13
67. Schidzig, Lina TV Oyten 0,15385 2 13
68. Schwarze, Nele HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,15385 2 13
69. Solaker, Alisya HG Winsen/Luhe 0,15385 2 13
70. Blome, Lisa-Karina TuS Komet Arsten 0,14286 2 14
71. Engel, Nika Johanna TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,14286 1 7
72. Fitting, Ida HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,12500 1 8
73. Liekefett, Mirka TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,12500 1 8
74. Paeslack, Annika SV Werder Bremen 0,12500 1 8
75. Zimmermann, Leni SV Werder Bremen 0,12500 1 8
76. Johann auf der Heide, Sarah TuS Komet Arsten 0,11111 1 9
77. Karbsch, Fenja Mellendorfer TV 0,11111 1 9
78. Piezonka, Amelie TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,11111 1 9
79. Führing, Felin HG Winsen/Luhe 0,10000 1 10
80. Meyer, Jaane TV Oyten 0,10000 1 10
81. Oltmann, Jana TuS Komet Arsten 0,10000 1 10
82. Becker, Joscha Josefin MTV Eyendorf 0,09091 1 11
83. Böge, Mia HG Winsen/Luhe 0,09091 1 11
84. Füllgrabe, Enya TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,09091 1 11
85. Mildner, Lara MTV Embsen 0,09091 1 11
86. Poggensee, Nele HG Winsen/Luhe 0,09091 1 11
87. Scheipers, Mia MTV Embsen 0,09091 1 11
88. Stopka, Amelie MTV Eyendorf 0,09091 1 11
89. Viebrock, Lilli-Fee MTV Eyendorf 0,09091 1 11
90. Dittberner, Hannah MTV Embsen 0,08333 1 12
91. Palmamak, Melda TuS Komet Arsten 0,08333 1 12
92. Brune, Carina Alicia MTV Embsen 0,07692 1 13
93. Rasche, Mia HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,07692 1 13