HVN/BHV 2019/20
Landesliga männliche Jugend B Süd
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Pastoor, Arthur Leonhardt TSV Burgdorf 1,00000 5 5
2. Heuser, Luke SV Stöckheim 1,00000 1 1
3. Rölecke, Cédric TSV Burgdorf 1,00000 1 1
4. Thiel, Johannes TSV Burgdorf 1,00000 1 1
5. Bosse, Phil Northeimer HC 0,83333 5 6
6. Oetke, Oliver MTV Braunschweig 0,75000 6 8
7. Zense, Lasse SV Stöckheim 0,75000 6 8
8. Sachtleben, Max MTV Groß Lafferde 0,75000 3 4
9. Schmidt, Simon MTV Groß Lafferde 0,71429 5 7
10. Speer, Linus Eintracht Hildesheim 0,71429 5 7
11. Althans, Jonas Northeimer HC 0,66667 2 3
12. Lehmann, Luis Eintracht Hildesheim 0,62500 5 8
13. Wilk, Benjamin Sportfreunde Söhre 0,62500 5 8
14. Heiduck, Tom Northeimer HC 0,60000 3 5
15. Gröbke, Leon VfL Lehre 0,57143 4 7
16. Büsener, Hendrik Sportfreunde Söhre 0,50000 4 8
17. Lietz, Tim MTV Braunschweig 0,50000 4 8
18. Serbest, Timon VfL Lehre 0,50000 4 8
19. Burandt, Luca Northeimer HC 0,50000 2 4
20. Falkenroth, Till MTV Braunschweig 0,50000 2 4
21. Lutze, Thorge Northeimer HC 0,50000 1 2
22. Pullner, Ben SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,50000 1 2
23. Reiners, Nils Northeimer HC 0,50000 1 2
24. Walz, Robert VfL Lehre 0,50000 1 2
25. Busse, Mattis MTV Groß Lafferde 0,42857 3 7
26. Misch, Niklas MTV Groß Lafferde 0,42857 3 7
27. Schwichtenberg, Tim SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,42857 3 7
28. Bohne, Aron Northeimer HC 0,40000 2 5
29. Paul, Jakob Sportfreunde Söhre 0,40000 2 5
30. Risch, FynnThorge Eintracht Hildesheim 0,40000 2 5
31. Zutz, Florian SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,40000 2 5
32. Braun, Maxim SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,37500 3 8
33. Grönke, Tino SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,37500 3 8
34. Grüne, Leon Sportfreunde Söhre 0,37500 3 8
35. Johannes, Elias SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,37500 3 8
36. Sandau, Justus MTV Geismar 0,37500 3 8
37. Wellmann, Bela TSV Burgdorf 0,37500 3 8
38. Busche, Ferris Magnus TSV Burgdorf 0,33333 2 6
39. Naxer, Philipp MTV Geismar 0,33333 2 6
40. Dehning, Max TSV Burgdorf 0,28571 2 7
41. Frey, Jens SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,28571 2 7
42. Kron, Maximilian SV Stöckheim 0,28571 2 7
43. Kyling, Niclas Eintracht Hildesheim 0,28571 2 7
44. Mewes, Luca MTV Groß Lafferde 0,28571 2 7
45. Scheibel, Lewin MTV Braunschweig 0,28571 2 7
46. Wertheim, Erik Northeimer HC 0,28571 2 7
47. Wilhelm, Carl VfL Lehre 0,28571 2 7
48. Bigalke, Timo Eintracht Hildesheim 0,25000 2 8
49. Damian, Nico MTV Groß Lafferde 0,25000 2 8
50. Damian, Silas MTV Groß Lafferde 0,25000 2 8
51. Grollmisch, Tim Luca MTV Braunschweig 0,25000 2 8
52. Kassubek, Jannis VfL Lehre 0,25000 2 8
53. Müller, Florian MTV Geismar 0,25000 2 8
54. Newe, Lennart TSV Burgdorf 0,25000 2 8
55. Praet, Neon Julien SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,25000 2 8
56. Von Berg, Noah Elija TSV Burgdorf 0,25000 2 8
57. Bendrin, Paul MTV Braunschweig 0,25000 1 4
58. Johannes, Hendrik Northeimer HC 0,25000 1 4
59. Bree, Malte VfL Lehre 0,20000 1 5
60. Gerloff, Gerrit VfL Lehre 0,20000 1 5
61. Haese, Jannis SV Stöckheim 0,20000 1 5
62. Maack, Shawn Nicolas VfL Lehre 0,20000 1 5
63. Keil, Marko VfL Lehre 0,16667 1 6
64. Seibt, Ole SV Stöckheim 0,16667 1 6
65. Vogt, Felix MTV Geismar 0,16667 1 6
66. Butterbrodt, Jonas Sportfreunde Söhre 0,14286 1 7
67. Sivasankaran Nair, Ragul VfL Lehre 0,14286 1 7
68. Spelly, Fabian SV Stöckheim 0,14286 1 7
69. Auf Dem Berge, Janik Maximilian Eintracht Hildesheim 0,12500 1 8
70. Ernst, Lukas MTV Braunschweig 0,12500 1 8
71. Fischer, Oliver VfL Lehre 0,12500 1 8
72. Kathmann, Thore MTV Braunschweig 0,12500 1 8
73. Klusmann, Ole SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,12500 1 8
74. Meyer, Felix MTV Geismar 0,12500 1 8
75. Nitschke, Jamie TSV Burgdorf 0,12500 1 8
76. Piening, Jonah Eintracht Hildesheim 0,12500 1 8
77. Puls, Jakob Luis MTV Geismar 0,12500 1 8
78. Rech, Vincent SV Stöckheim 0,12500 1 8
79. Reuter, Leonard TSV Burgdorf 0,12500 1 8
80. Swoboda, Julius MTV Geismar 0,12500 1 8
81. Tiedtke, Tom Justus MTV Geismar 0,12500 1 8