HVN/BHV 2021/22
Regionsoberliga weibliche Jugend A Nord
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Oliveira, Nina Sofia TuS Komet Arsten 1,00000 1 1
2. Hellström, Finja HSG Land Hadeln 0,75000 3 4
3. Grüger, Madita TuS Komet Arsten 0,66667 2 3
4. Liedtke, Magdalena SG Bremen-Ost 0,66667 2 3
5. Hausig, Zoe Marie HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,60000 3 5
6. Menger, Lynn HSG Unterweser 0,60000 3 5
7. Ostendorf, Wiebke HSG Unterweser 0,60000 3 5
8. Von Oesen, Caja HG Bremerhaven 0,60000 3 5
9. Ahlf, Lilith HSG Land Hadeln 0,50000 3 6
10. Boigk, Lina Mercedes TSV Altenwalde 0,50000 2 4
11. Haak, Hanna TSV Altenwalde 0,50000 2 4
12. Rohlfs, Fenja HSG LiGra 0,50000 2 4
13. Wrede, Leona HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,50000 2 4
14. Bartz, Yannika HSG Unterweser 0,50000 1 2
15. Schiefner, Hannah HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,50000 1 2
16. Frasch, Jolina HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,40000 2 5
17. Karsten, Clara Luisa TSV Altenwalde 0,40000 2 5
18. Krüger, Joleen HG Bremerhaven 0,40000 2 5
19. Plump, Rieke HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,40000 2 5
20. Pohlmann, Janne Lil HSG LiGra 0,40000 2 5
21. Harder, Lynn HG Bremerhaven 0,33333 2 6
22. Mahnken, Merle HG Bremerhaven 0,33333 2 6
23. Von Oesen, Mirja HG Bremerhaven 0,33333 2 6
24. Wohler, Kati TSV Altenwalde 0,33333 2 6
25. Fick, Julianna HSG Land Hadeln 0,25000 1 4
26. Geßler, Anna Lena HSG LiGra 0,25000 1 4
27. Schulz, Milena TSV Altenwalde 0,25000 1 4
28. Waterkamp, Nele HSG LiGra 0,25000 1 4
29. Yilmaz, Jasmin TuS Komet Arsten 0,25000 1 4
30. Ziele, Mandy TuS Komet Arsten 0,25000 1 4
31. Arp, Leoni TSV Altenwalde 0,20000 1 5
32. Bloß, Insa HSG LiGra 0,20000 1 5
33. Bruns, Eliana HSG LiGra 0,20000 1 5
34. Dunyah, Amelie Yayra SG Bremen-Ost 0,20000 1 5
35. Fanelsa, Jenny TSV Altenwalde 0,20000 1 5
36. Kannegießer, Chantal TuS Komet Arsten 0,20000 1 5
37. Peters, Hanna HG Bremerhaven 0,20000 1 5
38. Sateri, Mia SG Bremen-Ost 0,20000 1 5
39. Schmidt, Lea HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 0,20000 1 5
40. Stefaniak, Olivia HSG Unterweser 0,20000 1 5
41. Teske, Bente HSG LiGra 0,20000 1 5
42. Prediger, Emilia HG Bremerhaven 0,16667 1 6
43. Reyelts, Natalie HSG Land Hadeln 0,16667 1 6