HVN/BHV 2021/22
Landesliga männliche Jugend A Ost
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Dankert, Jannes SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 1,00000 5 5
2. Puchta, Hannes TSV Friesen Hänigsen 1,00000 4 4
3. Grimmelmann, Piet TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
4. Oesterle, Damian SG Misburg 1,00000 1 1
5. Boithling, Aaron MTV Dannenberg 0,83333 5 6
6. Hollmann, Fabian MTV Soltau 0,83333 5 6
7. Gütschow, Jacob SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 0,75000 3 4
8. Schellin, Lucca SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 0,75000 3 4
9. Christ, Christopher MTV Dannenberg 0,66667 4 6
10. Huber, Kevin SG Misburg 0,66667 2 3
11. Horvat, Maximilian TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,60000 3 5
12. Swientek, Jan Philipp TKJ Sarstedt 0,60000 3 5
13. Wilk, Benjamin TKJ Sarstedt 0,60000 3 5
14. Yastrebov, James SG Misburg 0,50000 3 6
15. Mente, Roman TSV Auetal 0,50000 2 4
16. Nagel, Yannick TSV Auetal 0,50000 2 4
17. Siemann, Julius TSV Anderten 0,50000 2 4
18. Ziegler, Arthur SG Misburg 0,50000 2 4
19. Sacharow, Sergej MTV Soltau 0,50000 1 2
20. Uhde, Connor TSV Auetal 0,50000 1 2
21. Jablonski, Niklas TKJ Sarstedt 0,40000 2 5
22. Keitemeier, Jonas SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 0,40000 2 5
23. Lechner, Jona Bennet MTV Dannenberg 0,40000 2 5
24. Ritschel, Tobias Ben TKJ Sarstedt 0,40000 2 5
25. Schroeter, Finn TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,40000 2 5
26. Sievert, Marc Kevin SG Misburg 0,40000 2 5
27. Behrendt, Maximilian TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,33333 2 6
28. Eggert, Jan-Peter TSV Anderten 0,33333 2 6
29. Geisselbrecht, Gustav TSV Anderten 0,33333 2 6
30. Kuchemüller, Tim MTV Soltau 0,33333 2 6
31. Peters, Cedric MTV Dannenberg 0,33333 2 6
32. Rückert, Benedikt TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,33333 2 6
33. Alpers, Hendrik SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 0,33333 1 3
34. Baginski, Emil SG Misburg 0,33333 1 3
35. Grosseholz, Fynn MTV Soltau 0,33333 1 3
36. Huchthausen, Henrik TSV Auetal 0,33333 1 3
37. Riesel, Dustin TSV Auetal 0,33333 1 3
38. Vahldieck, Henry SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 0,33333 1 3
39. Freitag, Tim MTV Soltau 0,28571 2 7
40. Von Frieling, Hagen MTV Soltau 0,28571 2 7
41. Angeloski, Marko TSV Anderten 0,25000 1 4
42. Becker, Florian SG Misburg 0,25000 1 4
43. Dörr, Leon MTV Soltau 0,25000 1 4
44. Fricke, Klaas TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,25000 1 4
45. Hawellek, Johannes SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 0,25000 1 4
46. Ibold, Lasse SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 0,25000 1 4
47. Köhler, Benjamin TSV Auetal 0,25000 1 4
48. Lang, Maxim SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 0,25000 1 4
49. Marcks, Hendrik MTV Soltau 0,25000 1 4
50. Nissel, Gordon TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,25000 1 4
51. Reucker, Sören TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,25000 1 4
52. Schlichter, Tim Joris TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,25000 1 4
53. Stäcker, Michel TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,25000 1 4
54. Wehlig, Finn TSV Auetal 0,25000 1 4
55. Albeshausen, Till TSV Anderten 0,20000 1 5
56. Habekost, Enno TKJ Sarstedt 0,20000 1 5
57. Heun, Benedikt TKJ Sarstedt 0,20000 1 5
58. Kressel, Arian Bo SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 0,20000 1 5
59. Lampe, Malte SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 0,20000 1 5
60. Potschka, Fredi SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 0,20000 1 5
61. Schellin, Jesper SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 0,20000 1 5
62. Schubel, Till TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
63. Stratmann, Florian SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 0,20000 1 5
64. Söding, Jannik SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck 0,20000 1 5
65. Zieseniß, Jan TSV Anderten 0,20000 1 5
66. Bredemann, Felix MTV Soltau 0,16667 1 6
67. Dajanev, Maxim SG Misburg 0,16667 1 6
68. Imamovic, Ajdin TSV Anderten 0,16667 1 6
69. Jansen, Lukas MTV Dannenberg 0,16667 1 6
70. Pülm, Maximilian Caspar TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,16667 1 6
71. Riechers, Justus SG Misburg 0,16667 1 6
72. Roth, Ragnar MTV Soltau 0,16667 1 6
73. Sieverling, Liam-Bailey TSV Anderten 0,16667 1 6