HVN/BHV 2021/22
Landesliga weibliche Jugend C Ost
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Helmke, Svea TV Oyten 1,00000 1 1
2. Kleinknecht, Lia Ann Louisa Rosé TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 1,00000 1 1
3. Teske, Janne HSG LiGra 0,80000 4 5
4. Michaelis, Nele Nadja TuS Harsefeld 0,75000 3 4
5. Schmidt, Halima TuS Harsefeld 0,66667 4 6
6. Wulf, Malisa Emely HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 0,66667 4 6
7. Meier, Jette Christin JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,66667 2 3
8. Meier, Louisa TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 0,66667 2 3
9. Müller, Jara JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,66667 2 3
10. Kappertz, Lotta HSG Elbmarsch 0,60000 3 5
11. Wendler, Greta HSG LiGra 0,60000 3 5
12. Gleich, Xenia HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 0,50000 3 6
13. von Borstel, Emily Nives JSG Fredenbeck/Stade 0,50000 3 6
14. Findeklee, Lisa JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,50000 2 4
15. Grabow, Fiona TuS Harsefeld 0,50000 2 4
16. Klee, Lea TV Oyten 0,50000 2 4
17. Saleina, Greta JSG Fredenbeck/Stade 0,50000 2 4
18. Schrum, Jette HSG Elbmarsch 0,50000 2 4
19. Blohm, Marie JSG Fredenbeck/Stade 0,50000 1 2
20. Heidt, Mia TV Oyten 0,50000 1 2
21. Broberg, Emma JSG Fredenbeck/Stade 0,40000 2 5
22. Köster, Marit HSG Elbmarsch 0,40000 2 5
23. Buschmann, Maya Emely TSV Daverden 0,33333 2 6
24. Donhauser, Carlotta Nike TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 0,33333 2 6
25. Drvensek, Julia Buxtehuder SV 0,33333 2 6
26. Glatz, Ida TV Oyten 0,33333 2 6
27. Gradowski, Josephine TuS Harsefeld 0,33333 2 6
28. Mühlenfeld, Finja TSV Daverden 0,33333 2 6
29. Peters, Mia Marit JSG Fredenbeck/Stade 0,33333 2 6
30. Peters, Tomke TuS Harsefeld 0,33333 2 6
31. Petersen, Jette TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 0,33333 2 6
32. Rahn, Viktoria HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 0,33333 2 6
33. Tavan, Beyonce TSV Daverden 0,33333 2 6
34. Toprak, Derya TSV Daverden 0,33333 2 6
35. Ehmke, Hannah TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 0,33333 1 3
36. Fritz, Lina TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 0,33333 1 3
37. Vogel, Sarah TuS Harsefeld 0,33333 1 3
38. Bielefeldt, Ayleen JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,25000 1 4
39. Bielefeldt, Celin JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,25000 1 4
40. Döhling, Martje JH MoIn Wesermarsch 0,25000 1 4
41. Wilde, Ella TV Oyten 0,25000 1 4
42. Bube, Lena HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 0,20000 1 5
43. Hamann, Lu Mailin HSG Elbmarsch 0,20000 1 5
44. Köster, Jorit HSG Elbmarsch 0,20000 1 5
45. Luce, Mette Johanna JSG Fredenbeck/Stade 0,20000 1 5
46. Mägdefrau, Marie TuS Harsefeld 0,20000 1 5
47. Vogt, Carolina HSG LiGra 0,20000 1 5
48. Wiechens, Maja TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 0,20000 1 5
49. Behrens, Kim TV Oyten 0,16667 1 6
50. Brinkmann, Anina JSG Fredenbeck/Stade 0,16667 1 6
51. Frey, Naaja JSG Fredenbeck/Stade 0,16667 1 6
52. Klauk, Nele TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 0,16667 1 6
53. Kretschmer, Jule JSG Fredenbeck/Stade 0,16667 1 6
54. Meyer, Mailin Sophie TSV Daverden 0,16667 1 6
55. Mühlena, Mette TuS Harsefeld 0,16667 1 6
56. Petz, Jule TSV Daverden 0,16667 1 6
57. Prott, Tiana JSG Fredenbeck/Stade 0,16667 1 6
58. Pöhls, Josephine TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 0,16667 1 6
59. Reising, Lorena Buxtehuder SV 0,16667 1 6
60. Stobbe, Johanna TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 0,16667 1 6
61. Volknandt, Sophia TV Oyten 0,16667 1 6
62. von Schassen, Lene HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 0,16667 1 6
63. Ziemann, Emma Sofie Buxtehuder SV 0,16667 1 6