Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Hannover 2016/17
Regionsklasse Frauen St. 2
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Heitefuss, Celia HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 1,00000 1 1
2. Koschinsky, Anika TSV Friesen Hänigsen 1,00000 1 1
3. Krüger, Cathrin HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden 1,00000 1 1
4. Skibba, Celina HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 1,00000 1 1
5. Wesner, Mara Lehrter SV 1,00000 1 1
6. Zilling, Inga SC Germania List 1,00000 1 1
7. Bange, Justine Hannover Handball 0,66667 4 6
8. Neffe, Alanis Zoe HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden 0,60000 3 5
9. Blümlein, Katharina Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 0,57143 4 7
10. Semlitsch, Petra HSG Langenhagen 0,57143 4 7
11. Mehlhorn, Cathrin Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 0,50000 4 8
12. Bracksiek, Juliane HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,50000 3 6
13. Pistol, Larissa HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,50000 3 6
14. Bockris, Kim Hannover Handball 0,50000 2 4
15. Bunke, Miriam-Angele HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,50000 2 4
16. Gothe, Anja TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,50000 2 4
17. Schäfer, Merle TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,50000 2 4
18. Degotschin, Maven TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,50000 1 2
19. Pracejus, Nele HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden 0,50000 1 2
20. Klahn, Silke HSG Langenhagen 0,42857 3 7
21. Passalis, Rosemarie Hannover Handball 0,42857 3 7
22. Friedmann, Daniela SC Germania List 0,40000 2 5
23. Knoche, Stefanie TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,40000 2 5
24. Hirmke, Vanessa Lehrter SV 0,37500 3 8
25. Jabusch, Franziska HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,37500 3 8
26. Jordan, Andrea SC Germania List 0,37500 3 8
27. Busek, Stefanie SC Germania List 0,33333 2 6
28. Brech, Jacqueline TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,33333 1 3
29. Junker, Melanie TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,28571 2 7
30. Mietau, Andrea TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,28571 2 7
31. Schmidt, Britta TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,28571 2 7
32. Geiger, Sonja TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,25000 2 8
33. Henneke, Anja TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,25000 2 8
34. Kaps, Manuela SC Germania List 0,25000 2 8
35. Pistol, Jessica HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,25000 2 8
36. Thiemann, Katharina TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,25000 2 8
37. Gerbens, Liesa Hannover Handball 0,25000 1 4
38. Hartmann, Inga HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden 0,25000 1 4
39. Jödicke, Elke HSG Langenhagen 0,25000 1 4
40. Koenecke, Alina HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,25000 1 4
41. Koschinsky, Wiebke TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,25000 1 4
42. Lehmschlöter, Beatrice TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,25000 1 4
43. Rosenbrock, Petra TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,25000 1 4
44. Schäfer, Julia TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,25000 1 4
45. Wolschke, Svenja HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden 0,25000 1 4
46. Götz, Brigitte HSG Langenhagen 0,20000 1 5
47. Holze, Anna-Sabrina TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,20000 1 5
48. Koch, Sabina HSG Langenhagen 0,20000 1 5
49. Niggemann, Daniela HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden 0,20000 1 5
50. Okay, Evelyn Hannover Handball 0,20000 1 5
51. Seksts, Heidi SC Germania List 0,20000 1 5
52. Strauch, Saskia HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,20000 1 5
53. Tschöke, Sarah SC Germania List 0,20000 1 5
54. Urbeteit, Anke TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,20000 1 5
55. Hunsicker, Ulrica TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,16667 1 6
56. Langner, Svenja Hannover Handball 0,16667 1 6
57. Laqua, Bianca Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 0,16667 1 6
58. Manap, Zilan SC Germania List 0,16667 1 6
59. Rösser, Janina HSG Langenhagen 0,16667 1 6
60. Sieling, Mara Malien Hannover Handball 0,16667 1 6
61. Behrendt, Mareike HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,14286 1 7
62. Bunnenberg, Bettina HSG Langenhagen 0,14286 1 7
63. Derkowski, Anna Lehrter SV 0,14286 1 7
64. Hennig, Gesine TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,14286 1 7
65. Kölling, Laura Hannover Handball 0,14286 1 7
66. Lehmann, Iska Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 0,14286 1 7
67. Mußhoff, Mara HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0,14286 1 7
68. Stuemmler, Anke Hannover Handball 0,14286 1 7
69. Vogs, Dominika SC Germania List 0,14286 1 7
70. Ewert-Schönstein, Delia Lehrter SV 0,12500 1 8
71. Kujat, Kerstin Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 0,12500 1 8
72. Primke, Stefanie Lehrter SV 0,12500 1 8
73. Schneider, Annika SC Germania List 0,12500 1 8
74. Siegel, Stephanie Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 0,12500 1 8
75. Siggelkow, Anouk TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,12500 1 8
76. Wahlmann, Milena Lehrter SV 0,12500 1 8
77. Zeitler, Mascha TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,12500 1 8