Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Hannover 2018/19
Regionsliga männl. B-Jugend St. 2
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Pichiri, Lauro TSV Anderten 1,00000 2 2
2. Kommissar, Christopher TSV Anderten 1,00000 1 1
3. Düsterdiek, Jakob SV Arminia Hannover 0,69231 9 13
4. Becker, Jonas MTV Harsum 0,60000 6 10
5. Warnecke, Jannes SV Arminia Hannover 0,58333 7 12
6. Koparan, Matej TSV Anderten 0,57143 8 14
7. Dimitrov, Zhan TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,53846 7 13
8. Mehler, Jari SG Börde Handball 0,50000 6 12
9. Heese, Len TSV Anderten 0,50000 1 2
10. Ruszkiewick, Ludwik TSV Anderten 0,50000 1 2
11. Wille, Julian SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 0,50000 1 2
12. Othmer, Reto MTV Harsum 0,44444 4 9
13. Rohrberg, Leon SV Arminia Hannover 0,41667 5 12
14. Walprecht, Jan HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 0,40000 4 10
15. Fromme, Lennart TSV Anderten 0,37500 3 8
16. Leinemann, Tim SG Börde Handball 0,37500 3 8
17. Krüger, Ole Ulfson HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 0,35714 5 14
18. Beel, Moritz TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,33333 4 12
19. Müller, Felix MTV Harsum 0,33333 4 12
20. Witt, Lukas MTV Harsum 0,33333 4 12
21. Büttner, Jan-Luca HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 0,30769 4 13
22. Engel, Timo SG Börde Handball 0,30769 4 13
23. Phlippen-Ehrenteit, Luca MTV Elze 0,30769 4 13
24. Güntner, Laurenz MTV Harsum 0,27273 3 11
25. Kurth, Hendrik TSV Anderten 0,27273 3 11
26. Beckmann, Levin HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 0,25000 3 12
27. Düe, Marvin SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 0,25000 3 12
28. Freimann, Mika HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 0,25000 2 8
29. Bendin, Felix MTV Elze 0,23077 3 13
30. Zielke, Leon SG Börde Handball 0,23077 3 13
31. Sprung, Luca HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 0,21429 3 14
32. Bruns, Niklas SG Börde Handball 0,20000 2 10
33. Heinze, Piet Niklas SV Arminia Hannover 0,20000 2 10
34. Koch, Niklas TSV Anderten 0,20000 2 10
35. Schmidt, Kilian MTV Harsum 0,20000 2 10
36. Kortmann, Lars TSV Anderten 0,20000 1 5
37. Mazikowski, Stig SV Arminia Hannover 0,20000 1 5
38. Gottwald, Jonas SG Börde Handball 0,18182 2 11
39. Grüne, Leon HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 0,18182 2 11
40. Bock, Timo SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 0,16667 2 12
41. Hofmeister, Felix SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 0,16667 2 12
42. Springer, Niklas SG Börde Handball 0,16667 2 12
43. Weismann, Till Felix TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,16667 2 12
44. Krenzin, Tim MTV Elze 0,16667 1 6
45. Peters, Melvin TSV Anderten 0,16667 1 6
46. Rossi, Leonard MTV Elze 0,15385 2 13
47. Skowronek, Fynn TSV Anderten 0,15385 2 13
48. Berger, Erik MTV Harsum 0,14286 2 14
49. Drescher, Mattes HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 0,14286 2 14
50. Braun, Leonard TSV Anderten 0,11111 1 9
51. Erbse, Jonah SV Arminia Hannover 0,11111 1 9
52. Kohut, Levente SG Börde Handball 0,11111 1 9
53. Köhler, Mika SG Börde Handball 0,11111 1 9
54. Florian, Max HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 0,10000 1 10
55. Küsters, Vincent TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,10000 1 10
56. Paul, Jakob HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde 0,09091 1 11
57. Deppe, Jonas MTV Harsum 0,08333 1 12
58. Hoffmann, Konstantin TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,08333 1 12
59. Iffländer, Maarten MTV Elze 0,08333 1 12
60. Klöpsch, Cedric MTV Harsum 0,08333 1 12
61. Baxmann, Moritz MTV Elze 0,07692 1 13
62. Buls, Alexander TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,07692 1 13
63. Claußing, Tom SV Eintracht Hiddestorf 0,07143 1 14