Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Hannover 2018/19
Regionsklasse männl. C-Jugend St. 2
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. da Cruz Herold, Vincent TuS Altwarmbüchen 1,00000 1 1
2. Kallmeyer, Gregor TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
3. Lichomski, Lennart SV Alfeld 1,00000 1 1
4. Pfeiffer, Niilo Bendiks TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
5. Chmel, Tim TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,70000 7 10
6. Kaplunov, Michael HSG Laatzen-Rethen 0,60000 6 10
7. Constabel, Yanik HSG Laatzen-Rethen 0,58333 7 12
8. Schmidt, Torge Philip SV Alfeld 0,57143 8 14
9. Horschler, Jasper TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,57143 4 7
10. Horn, Jan-Christopher MTV Holzminden 0,54545 6 11
11. Opitz, Bennet TSV Anderten 0,53846 7 13
12. Pareigis, Timon TuS Altwarmbüchen 0,53846 7 13
13. Krüger, Niklas TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,50000 2 4
14. Schrader, Jannik SV Alfeld 0,45455 5 11
15. Tillner, Johann TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,45455 5 11
16. Bode, Ingmar SV Alfeld 0,42857 6 14
17. Schubert, Louis SV Alfeld 0,42857 3 7
18. Sedlacek, Gregor TSV Anderten 0,41667 5 12
19. Urich, Jason HSG Laatzen-Rethen 0,40000 4 10
20. Roxin, Lasse MTV Holzminden 0,38462 5 13
21. Sauer, Nico RSV Seelze 0,38462 5 13
22. Kahl, Leon TSV Anderten 0,36364 4 11
23. Blume, Jakob TuS Altwarmbüchen 0,35714 5 14
24. Burdack, Nino Garbsener SC 0,33333 3 9
25. Koch, Jannes SV Alfeld 0,33333 1 3
26. Schmorl, Hugo HSG Laatzen-Rethen 0,33333 1 3
27. Braun, Hannes TuS Altwarmbüchen 0,30769 4 13
28. Alten, Timo RSV Seelze 0,27273 3 11
29. Schult, Laurin TuS Altwarmbüchen 0,27273 3 11
30. Mikhaxlov, Daniel Garbsener SC 0,25000 3 12
31. Steinert, Johann Garbsener SC 0,25000 3 12
32. Weiterer, Jonas TSV Anderten 0,25000 3 12
33. Betcher, Maxim Garbsener SC 0,25000 1 4
34. Nickel, Soenke RSV Seelze 0,25000 1 4
35. Ohm, Henrik HSG Laatzen-Rethen 0,25000 1 4
36. Hell, Yannik-Noah HSG Laatzen-Rethen 0,23077 3 13
37. Nickel, Finjo TSV Anderten 0,23077 3 13
38. Gerhard, Mael TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,22222 2 9
39. Bergmann, Nick RSV Seelze 0,21429 3 14
40. Pabst, Nils Ole RSV Seelze 0,21429 3 14
41. Makowski, Cornelius TuS Altwarmbüchen 0,20000 2 10
42. Beims, Marcel TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
43. Heiligenstadt, Hagen MTV Holzminden 0,20000 1 5
44. Kasischke, Jonas TSV Anderten 0,20000 1 5
45. Rücker, Mick TuS Altwarmbüchen 0,18182 2 11
46. Theiler, Philipp HSG Laatzen-Rethen 0,18182 2 11
47. Erber, Felix TuS Altwarmbüchen 0,16667 2 12
48. Göldner, Tammo HSG Laatzen-Rethen 0,16667 2 12
49. Janzer, Jannis MTV Holzminden 0,16667 2 12
50. Reinecke, Tim MTV Holzminden 0,16667 2 12
51. Habel, Jan RSV Seelze 0,15385 2 13
52. Possekel, Tom SV Alfeld 0,15385 2 13
53. Wilhelm, Denis RSV Seelze 0,15385 2 13
54. Molitor, Jona Max Garbsener SC 0,14286 1 7
55. Schanklies, Sebastian Garbsener SC 0,14286 1 7
56. Wysdak, Lukas Piotr HSG Laatzen-Rethen 0,14286 1 7
57. Kracht, Ben TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,12500 1 8
58. Litvinov, Pascal TuS Altwarmbüchen 0,12500 1 8
59. Michael, Vincent MTV Holzminden 0,11111 1 9
60. Schmidt, Finn MTV Holzminden 0,11111 1 9
61. Daneke, Ole Hannes TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,10000 1 10
62. Hiller, Lukas TSV Anderten 0,10000 1 10
63. Bläser, Robin Christian Garbsener SC 0,09091 1 11
64. Buschatzky, Lennox MTV Holzminden 0,09091 1 11
65. Heese, Len TSV Anderten 0,09091 1 11
66. Kumlehn, Luk MTV Holzminden 0,09091 1 11
67. Seifert, Moritz TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,09091 1 11
68. Dunaschus, Tim RSV Seelze 0,08333 1 12
69. Linz, Julien Noel HSG Laatzen-Rethen 0,08333 1 12
70. Moß, Theo TuS Altwarmbüchen 0,08333 1 12
71. Pages, Jan SV Alfeld 0,08333 1 12
72. da Cruz Herold, Ruben TuS Altwarmbüchen 0,07692 1 13
73. Ehlers, Linus TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,07692 1 13
74. Laschütza, Tim Garbsener SC 0,07692 1 13
75. Plura, Oskar SV Alfeld 0,07692 1 13
76. Rubin, Bennet TuS Altwarmbüchen 0,07692 1 13
77. Schmidt, Lukas SV Alfeld 0,07143 1 14