Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

HR Bentheim/Emsland 2017/18
Regionsoberliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)

Schiedsrichterkosten

63,04 €
63,89 €

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 09.09.2017 18:15   803128 10001 SG Lingen-Lohne TV Meppen  27:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   803136 10002 SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II SV Sparta Werlte  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   803150 10003 FC Schüttorf 09 II SV Dalum  28:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 15.09.2017 20:30   803150 10004 FC Schüttorf 09 III SV Alemannia Salzbergen  26:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   803130 10005 TV Meppen FC Schüttorf 09 II  21:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.09.2017 19:00   803160 10006 SV Sparta Werlte SG Lingen-Lohne  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   803105 10007 SV Dalum SC Union Emlichheim  28:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   803138 10008 HSG Nordhorn e.V. III FC Schüttorf 09 III  27:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.09.2017 19:30   803150 10010 FC Schüttorf 09 II SC Union Emlichheim  26:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.09.2017 11:00   803150 10011 FC Schüttorf 09 III SV Dalum  29:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   803157 10012 SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II HSG Nordhorn e.V. III  20:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.09.2017 18:30   803109 10013 SC Union Emlichheim HSG Nordhorn e.V. III  14:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.10.2017 17:00   803159 10014 SV Alemannia Salzbergen FC Schüttorf 09 II  29:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.10.2017 17:00  v   803105 10017 SV Dalum SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  29:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.10.2017 19:00   803160 10016 SV Sparta Werlte FC Schüttorf 09 II  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   803138 10018 HSG Nordhorn e.V. III SG Lingen-Lohne  27:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 27.10.2017 20:30   803130 10020 TV Meppen HSG Nordhorn e.V. III  12:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 28.10.2017 16:15   803163 10021 SG Lingen-Lohne SV Dalum  31:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 29.10.2017 15:00   803136 10023 SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II SC Union Emlichheim  30:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 04.11.2017 16:00  v   803173 10022 FC Schüttorf 09 II FC Schüttorf 09 III  30:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   803160 10024 SV Sparta Werlte SV Alemannia Salzbergen  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.11.2017 18:00   803109 10026 SC Union Emlichheim SG Lingen-Lohne  31:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   803105 10027 SV Dalum TV Meppen  24:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 12.11.2017 11:00   803150 10028 FC Schüttorf 09 III SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  27:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.11.2017 18:00   803159 10029 SV Alemannia Salzbergen HSG Nordhorn e.V. III  20:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:15   803128 10030 SG Lingen-Lohne FC Schüttorf 09 III  27:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   803160 10031 SV Sparta Werlte SV Dalum  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.11.2017 15:00   803136 10032 SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II FC Schüttorf 09 II  39:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.11.2017 18:15   803163 10033 SG Lingen-Lohne SV Alemannia Salzbergen  37:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.12.2017 13:00   803150 10036 FC Schüttorf 09 II HSG Nordhorn e.V. III  27:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   803136 10037 SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II SG Lingen-Lohne  28:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 08.12.2017 20:30   803130 10040 TV Meppen SC Union Emlichheim  20:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.12.2017 19:30   803105 10041 SV Dalum FC Schüttorf 09 II  19:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 05.01.2018 20:00  v   803136 10039 SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II SV Alemannia Salzbergen  29:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.01.2018 17:00   803160 10043 SV Sparta Werlte FC Schüttorf 09 III  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 19.01.2018 20:30   803130 10046 TV Meppen SG Lingen-Lohne  29:46   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 20.01.2018 17:30   803139 10047 HSG Nordhorn e.V. III SC Union Emlichheim  21:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   803160 10048 SV Sparta Werlte SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 21.01.2018 17:45   803159 10049 SV Alemannia Salzbergen FC Schüttorf 09 III  25:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 26.01.2018 20:30  v   803109 10015 SC Union Emlichheim FC Schüttorf 09 III  32:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 28.01.2018 16:30   803136 10050 SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II TV Meppen  41:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.02.2018 15:00  v   803150 10035 FC Schüttorf 09 III TV Meppen  32:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:15   803163 10051 SG Lingen-Lohne SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  30:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.02.2018 18:00   803109 10052 SC Union Emlichheim SV Dalum  35:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:15   803128 10053 SG Lingen-Lohne SV Sparta Werlte  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 11.02.2018 11:00   803150 10054 FC Schüttorf 09 III HSG Nordhorn e.V. III  28:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   803150 10055 FC Schüttorf 09 II TV Meppen  32:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  t   803159 10056 SV Alemannia Salzbergen SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  30:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.02.2018 18:00   803109 10057 SC Union Emlichheim FC Schüttorf 09 II  28:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   803160 10058 SV Sparta Werlte TV Meppen  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   803138 10059 HSG Nordhorn e.V. III SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  28:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 21.02.2018 19:30  v   803105 10038 SV Dalum SV Alemannia Salzbergen  37:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 23.02.2018 20:30  v   803130 10009 TV Meppen SV Sparta Werlte  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 24.02.2018 18:15  v   803163 10044 SG Lingen-Lohne FC Schüttorf 09 II  27:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 25.02.2018 17:00   803159 10061 SV Alemannia Salzbergen SC Union Emlichheim  22:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 02.03.2018 20:30   803130 10062 TV Meppen SV Alemannia Salzbergen  30:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.03.2018 16:15   803163 10064 SG Lingen-Lohne HSG Nordhorn e.V. III  21:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   803150 10065 FC Schüttorf 09 II SV Sparta Werlte  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 04.03.2018 15:00   803136 10066 SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II SV Dalum  33:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 09.03.2018 20:30  v   803150 10063 FC Schüttorf 09 III SC Union Emlichheim  25:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.03.2018 17:30   803139 10067 HSG Nordhorn e.V. III TV Meppen  27:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 11.03.2018 11:00   803150 10068 FC Schüttorf 09 III FC Schüttorf 09 II  26:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   803109 10069 SC Union Emlichheim SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  22:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   803105 10070 SV Dalum SG Lingen-Lohne  34:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 16.03.2018 20:00  v   803159 10019 SV Alemannia Salzbergen TV Meppen  28:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.03.2018 17:30  v   803138 10045 HSG Nordhorn e.V. III SV Dalum  29:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:15   803163 10071 SG Lingen-Lohne SC Union Emlichheim  26:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 23.03.2018 20:45  v   803137 10025 HSG Nordhorn e.V. III spielfrei     
Sa. 24.03.2018 17:45   803159 10072 SV Alemannia Salzbergen spielfrei     
So. 25.03.2018 15:00  v   803105 10060 SV Dalum FC Schüttorf 09 III  34:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 29.03.2018 20:30  v   803109 10034 SC Union Emlichheim spielfrei     
Fr. 06.04.2018 20:30   803130 10073 TV Meppen SV Dalum  21:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.04.2018 00:00   803160 10074 spielfrei HSG Nordhorn e.V. III     
    17:30   803150 10075 FC Schüttorf 09 II SV Alemannia Salzbergen  29:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.04.2018 15:00   803136 10076 SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II FC Schüttorf 09 III  34:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.04.2018 18:00   803109 10078 SC Union Emlichheim TV Meppen  35:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   803105 10079 SV Dalum spielfrei     
    19:30   803137 10080 HSG Nordhorn e.V. III SV Alemannia Salzbergen  21:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.04.2018 11:00   803150 10081 FC Schüttorf 09 III SG Lingen-Lohne  20:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.04.2018 15:30  h/v   803150 10077 FC Schüttorf 09 II SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  33:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   803173 10082 FC Schüttorf 09 III spielfrei     
    18:00   803159 10083 SV Alemannia Salzbergen SG Lingen-Lohne  32:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.04.2018 17:00  v   803130 10042 TV Meppen SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  23:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 27.04.2018 20:30   803130 10084 TV Meppen FC Schüttorf 09 III  33:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 28.04.2018 00:00   803160 10085 spielfrei SC Union Emlichheim     
    19:30   803137 10086 HSG Nordhorn e.V. III FC Schüttorf 09 II  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   803159 10087 SV Alemannia Salzbergen SV Dalum  24:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 05.05.2018 18:00   803109 10088 SC Union Emlichheim SV Alemannia Salzbergen  45:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   803150 10089 FC Schüttorf 09 II SG Lingen-Lohne  42:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   803105 10090 SV Dalum HSG Nordhorn e.V. III  22:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)