Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2021/22
Regionsoberliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)

Schiedsrichterkosten

60,65 €

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.10.2021 16:00   401113 13001 HSG PHOENIX II TuS Rotenburg II  18:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   401166 13002 TuS Sulingen HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup  23:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.10.2021 14:00   401163 13005 HSG Stuhr HSG Verden-Aller  27:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   609109 13006 TSV Morsum II TuS Sulingen  35:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   609105 13007 TuS Rotenburg II TV Sottrum  24:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 29.10.2021 20:30  v   609102 13003 HSG Verden-Aller TSV Morsum II  18:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.10.2021 19:00   609150 13008 TV Sottrum HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup  23:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 05.11.2021 19:15  v   401131 13004 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup HSG PHOENIX II  38:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 06.11.2021 14:00   401113 13009 HSG PHOENIX II TSV Morsum II  19:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 07.11.2021 13:00   401160 13010 HSG Stuhr TuS Rotenburg II  22:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   609102 13011 HSG Verden-Aller TuS Sulingen  32:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.11.2021 17:00   609109 13012 TSV Morsum II TV Sottrum  27:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   609176 13013 TuS Rotenburg II HSG Verden-Aller  14:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 14.11.2021 14:00   401131 13014 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup HSG Stuhr  23:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   401166 13015 TuS Sulingen HSG PHOENIX II  20:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 21.11.2021 16:00   609150 13016 TV Sottrum HSG Stuhr  25:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   609176 13017 TuS Rotenburg II HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup  0:0    
Sa. 27.11.2021 16:00   401160 13018 HSG Stuhr TSV Morsum II  18:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 28.11.2021 15:00   401171 13019 HSG PHOENIX II HSG Verden-Aller  17:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   609150 13020 TV Sottrum TuS Sulingen  28:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 04.12.2021 14:00   401113 13021 HSG PHOENIX II TV Sottrum  Schu./Huhn.    
    16:30   609109 13022 TSV Morsum II TuS Rotenburg II  Behr./Oett.    
So. 05.12.2021 12:00   609183 13023 HSG Verden-Aller HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup  Bart./Kapp.    
    15:00   401166 13024 TuS Sulingen HSG Stuhr  TSV .    
Sa. 11.12.2021 16:00   401160 13025 HSG Stuhr HSG PHOENIX II  Diet./Schm.    
    17:00   401131 13026 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup TSV Morsum II  Heck./Robb.    
    18:00   609150 13027 TV Sottrum HSG Verden-Aller  HSG .    
So. 12.12.2021 17:00   609176 13028 TuS Rotenburg II TuS Sulingen  Berg/Bohl.    
Sa. 18.12.2021 15:00   401131 13029 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup TuS Sulingen  Diet./Schm.    
    15:30   609109 13030 TSV Morsum II HSG Verden-Aller  Krög./Schm.    
So. 19.12.2021 12:00   401160 13031 HSG Stuhr TV Sottrum  Schi./Schi.    
    14:00   609105 13032 TuS Rotenburg II HSG PHOENIX II  Meye./Oett.    
Sa. 15.01.2022 15:00   401169 13033 HSG PHOENIX II HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup  Diet./Schm.    
So. 16.01.2022 13:00   609102 13034 HSG Verden-Aller HSG Stuhr  Klus./Woda.    
    15:00   401166 13035 TuS Sulingen TSV Morsum II  Wigg./Wigg.    
    16:00   609150 13036 TV Sottrum TuS Rotenburg II  Köni./Mann.    
Sa. 22.01.2022 16:00  v   609104 13037 TuS Rotenburg II HSG Stuhr  Herz./Morg.    
    17:00   401131 13038 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup TV Sottrum  Klus./Woda.    
So. 23.01.2022 15:00   401166 13039 TuS Sulingen HSG Verden-Aller  Diet./Schm.    
    16:30   609109 13040 TSV Morsum II HSG PHOENIX II  Best./Misc.    
Sa. 12.02.2022 15:00   401168 13041 HSG PHOENIX II TuS Sulingen  Kahl/Prec.    
    18:00   401160 13043 HSG Stuhr HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup  Behr./Meye./Oett.    
So. 13.02.2022 13:00   609102 13044 HSG Verden-Aller TuS Rotenburg II  Krög./Schm.    
Sa. 19.02.2022 16:30   609109 13045 TSV Morsum II HSG Stuhr  Best./Misc.    
    18:00   401131 13046 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup TuS Rotenburg II  Bart./Kapp.    
So. 20.02.2022 13:00   609183 13047 HSG Verden-Aller HSG PHOENIX II  Heck./Robb.    
    15:00   401166 13048 TuS Sulingen TV Sottrum  Diet./Schm.    
So. 06.03.2022 16:00  v   609150 13042 TV Sottrum TSV Morsum II     
Sa. 12.03.2022 12:00   609176 13049 TuS Rotenburg II TSV Morsum II     
    16:00   609150 13050 TV Sottrum HSG PHOENIX II     
    17:00   401131 13051 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup HSG Verden-Aller     
So. 13.03.2022 16:00   401163 13052 HSG Stuhr TuS Sulingen     
Sa. 19.03.2022 16:30   609109 13053 TSV Morsum II HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup     
So. 20.03.2022 12:00   609102 13054 HSG Verden-Aller TV Sottrum     
    15:00   401113 13055 HSG PHOENIX II HSG Stuhr     
    15:00   401166 13056 TuS Sulingen TuS Rotenburg II     

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)