Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

HR Oldenburg 2018/19
Regionsoberliga weibliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 20.10.2018 16:00  t   813037 91100 TV Neerstedt BV Garrel  19:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 21.10.2018 12:00   813004 91101 TvdH Oldenburg Elsflether TB  23:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   813006 91102 VfL Oldenburg TS Hoykenkamp  6:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  t   813138 91103 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug TSV Ganderkesee  14:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 27.10.2018 13:00  t/v   813004 91105 TvdH Oldenburg TV Neerstedt  33:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 28.10.2018 11:00   813047 91106 Elsflether TB SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  28:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   813034 91107 TS Hoykenkamp BV Garrel  26:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 04.11.2018 13:15   809115 91109 BV Garrel TSG Hatten-Sandkrug  23:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   813047 91110 Elsflether TB TV Neerstedt  29:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  t   813032 91111 TSV Ganderkesee SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  20:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.11.2018 15:45   813032 91112 TSV Ganderkesee VfL Oldenburg  18:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 11.11.2018 10:00   813038 91113 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug TvdH Oldenburg  23:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   813037 91114 TV Neerstedt SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  21:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 15.11.2018 16:30  v   813138 91104 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug VfL Oldenburg  16:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.11.2018 10:15   813037 91115 TV Neerstedt TS Hoykenkamp  12:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45   809115 91116 BV Garrel TSV Ganderkesee  24:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   813056 91117 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn VfL Oldenburg  19:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   813047 91118 Elsflether TB TSG Hatten-Sandkrug  24:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 24.11.2018 16:00   813034 91119 TS Hoykenkamp SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  21:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 25.11.2018 13:00   813006 91120 VfL Oldenburg BV Garrel  15:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   813032 91121 TSV Ganderkesee TvdH Oldenburg  40:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 26.11.2018 18:00  v   813038 91122 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug TV Neerstedt  17:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 29.11.2018 18:00  v   809115 91123 BV Garrel SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  31:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 02.12.2018 10:00  v   813032 91124 TSV Ganderkesee TV Neerstedt  19:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   813034 91125 TS Hoykenkamp TSG Hatten-Sandkrug  21:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:15   813004 91126 TvdH Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg  20:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 08.12.2018 16:30   813006 91127 VfL Oldenburg Elsflether TB  18:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 09.12.2018 10:00   813056 91128 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn TSG Hatten-Sandkrug  13:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45   809115 91129 BV Garrel TvdH Oldenburg  26:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.12.2018 13:00   813034 91130 TS Hoykenkamp TSV Ganderkesee  25:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.12.2018 11:30   813047 91131 Elsflether TB BV Garrel  31:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   813037 91132 TV Neerstedt VfL Oldenburg  18:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 13.01.2019 15:00  v   813004 91133 TvdH Oldenburg SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  30:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 20.01.2019 11:00   813047 91135 Elsflether TB TvdH Oldenburg  29:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  t   809115 91136 BV Garrel TV Neerstedt  26:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  t   813032 91137 TSV Ganderkesee TSG Hatten-Sandkrug  19:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   813034 91138 TS Hoykenkamp VfL Oldenburg  24:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.01.2019 13:30  t/v   813037 91139 TV Neerstedt TvdH Oldenburg  28:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   813057 91140 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn Elsflether TB  21:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   809115 91141 BV Garrel TS Hoykenkamp  20:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 28.01.2019 17:30  v   813047 91134 Elsflether TB TSV Ganderkesee  20:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 07.02.2019 16:30  v   813034 91143 TS Hoykenkamp Elsflether TB  27:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.02.2019 12:15   813037 91144 TV Neerstedt Elsflether TB  17:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   813038 91145 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug BV Garrel  19:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15  t   813056 91146 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn TSV Ganderkesee  21:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 13.02.2019 17:00  v   813006 91142 VfL Oldenburg TSG Hatten-Sandkrug  12:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.02.2019 12:15   813057 91147 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn TV Neerstedt  14:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.02.2019 10:45  h   813008 91148 TvdH Oldenburg TSG Hatten-Sandkrug  22:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   813047 91149 Elsflether TB TS Hoykenkamp  21:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   813006 91150 VfL Oldenburg TSV Ganderkesee  16:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.02.2019 14:15   813032 91151 TSV Ganderkesee BV Garrel  26:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.02.2019 10:30   813034 91152 TS Hoykenkamp TV Neerstedt  20:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   813038 91154 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Elsflether TB  17:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.03.2019 14:00  v   813034 91155 TS Hoykenkamp TvdH Oldenburg  32:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30  v   813006 91153 VfL Oldenburg SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  20:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.03.2019 10:00   813004 91156 TvdH Oldenburg TSV Ganderkesee  35:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   813056 91157 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn TS Hoykenkamp  16:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   813037 91158 TV Neerstedt TSG Hatten-Sandkrug  19:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:15  v   809115 91159 BV Garrel VfL Oldenburg  23:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.03.2019 15:00   813006 91160 VfL Oldenburg TvdH Oldenburg  24:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   813057 91161 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn BV Garrel  20:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.03.2019 10:00   813032 91162 TSV Ganderkesee Elsflether TB  17:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   813038 91163 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug TS Hoykenkamp  15:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 19.03.2019 16:45  v   813004 91108 TvdH Oldenburg TS Hoykenkamp  28:40   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.03.2019 13:15   813037 91164 TV Neerstedt TSV Ganderkesee  18:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.03.2019 11:00   813004 91165 TvdH Oldenburg BV Garrel  23:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   813047 91166 Elsflether TB VfL Oldenburg  23:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.03.2019 13:30  v   813038 91167 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  32:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 31.03.2019 11:00   813006 91168 VfL Oldenburg TV Neerstedt  28:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   813032 91169 TSV Ganderkesee TS Hoykenkamp  12:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   813056 91170 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn TvdH Oldenburg  26:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   809115 91171 BV Garrel Elsflether TB  16:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)