Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

HR Süd-Ost-Niedersachsen 2017/18
Regionsliga MJE Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 03.09.2017 10:45   205106 71001 HG ELM HG ELM II  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.09.2017 14:00  v   201111 71002 TV Mascherode HG ELM  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.09.2017 10:30   205105 71003 HSV Warberg/Lelm HC Braunschweig  21:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45   205105 71004 HSV Warberg/Lelm II TV Mascherode II  17:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.09.2017 09:30   205106 71005 HG ELM HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt  5:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   201112 71006 SG Sickte/Schandelah TV Mascherode  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   205104 71007 HG ELM II MTV Hondelage  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.09.2017 11:00   205101 71008 HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt HG ELM II  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   201105 71009 MTV Hondelage HSV Warberg/Lelm II  WH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.09.2017 10:00   201111 71010 TV Mascherode II HSV Warberg/Lelm  2:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45  v   201120 71011 HC Braunschweig SG Sickte/Schandelah  20:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.10.2017 14:00   201105 71012 MTV Hondelage HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt  13:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.10.2017 10:00   201112 71013 SG Sickte/Schandelah TV Mascherode II  6:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   205106 71015 HG ELM HC Braunschweig  8:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   205105 71016 HSV Warberg/Lelm II HSV Warberg/Lelm  9:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15  v   205104 71014 HG ELM II TV Mascherode  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 04.11.2017 10:30   205105 71017 HSV Warberg/Lelm SG Sickte/Schandelah  18:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 05.11.2017 10:00   201111 71018 TV Mascherode II HG ELM  17:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:45   201114 71019 HC Braunschweig HG ELM II  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   205101 71020 HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt HSV Warberg/Lelm II  9:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.11.2017 10:30   205105 71022 HSV Warberg/Lelm II SG Sickte/Schandelah  15:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   205101 71023 HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt TV Mascherode  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 12.11.2017 10:30   205106 71024 HG ELM HSV Warberg/Lelm  11:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:45   205104 71025 HG ELM II TV Mascherode II  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   201105 71026 MTV Hondelage HC Braunschweig  24:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.11.2017 10:30   205105 71027 HSV Warberg/Lelm HG ELM II  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   201112 71028 SG Sickte/Schandelah HG ELM  7:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.11.2017 11:00   201114 71031 HC Braunschweig HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt  13:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.11.2017 11:00   205101 71032 HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt TV Mascherode II  9:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   205104 71033 HG ELM II SG Sickte/Schandelah  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.11.2017 10:00   201111 71034 TV Mascherode HC Braunschweig  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   205106 71035 HG ELM HSV Warberg/Lelm II  11:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   201105 71036 MTV Hondelage HSV Warberg/Lelm  12:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.12.2017 10:30   205105 71037 HSV Warberg/Lelm HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt  18:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45   205105 71038 HSV Warberg/Lelm II HC Braunschweig  24:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.12.2017 10:00   201111 71039 TV Mascherode II TV Mascherode  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.12.2017 13:15   205104 71040 HG ELM II HSV Warberg/Lelm II  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.12.2017 10:00   201111 71042 TV Mascherode HSV Warberg/Lelm  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   201114 71043 HC Braunschweig TV Mascherode II  18:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:25   201105 71044 MTV Hondelage HG ELM  21:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.01.2018 11:00  v   205101 71041 HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt SG Sickte/Schandelah  11:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 14.01.2018 14:00  v   201111 71029 TV Mascherode II MTV Hondelage  9:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 20.01.2018 11:00   205101 71045 HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt HG ELM  13:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 21.01.2018 10:00   201111 71046 TV Mascherode II HSV Warberg/Lelm II  11:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   201114 71048 HC Braunschweig HSV Warberg/Lelm  9:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 28.01.2018 10:00   201112 71051 SG Sickte/Schandelah HC Braunschweig  17:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   205105 71052 HSV Warberg/Lelm TV Mascherode II  14:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45   205105 71053 HSV Warberg/Lelm II MTV Hondelage  17:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.02.2018 12:45   201114 71054 HC Braunschweig HG ELM  9:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   205101 71055 HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt MTV Hondelage  11:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 11.02.2018 10:00   201111 71057 TV Mascherode II SG Sickte/Schandelah  10:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.02.2018 10:30   205105 71059 HSV Warberg/Lelm II HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt  29:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.02.2018 11:00   201112 71061 SG Sickte/Schandelah HSV Warberg/Lelm  9:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:10   205106 71062 HG ELM TV Mascherode II  7:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 20.02.2018 17:30  v   205105 71056 HSV Warberg/Lelm HSV Warberg/Lelm II  17:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 24.02.2018 10:30   205105 71064 HSV Warberg/Lelm HG ELM  20:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 25.02.2018 11:00   201120 71067 HC Braunschweig MTV Hondelage  10:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   205101 71069 HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt HC Braunschweig  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 04.03.2018 12:00   205106 71072 HG ELM SG Sickte/Schandelah  5:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 11.03.2018 11:00   201112 71075 SG Sickte/Schandelah MTV Hondelage  15:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.04.2018 14:00   205105 71076 HSV Warberg/Lelm II HG ELM  23:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   205105 71077 HSV Warberg/Lelm MTV Hondelage  13:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   201111 71078 TV Mascherode II HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt  20:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.04.2018 11:00  v   201112 71066 SG Sickte/Schandelah HSV Warberg/Lelm II  11:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 11.04.2018 17:00  v   201105 71073 MTV Hondelage TV Mascherode II  19:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.04.2018 11:00   205101 71081 HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt HSV Warberg/Lelm  7:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.04.2018 14:15   201114 71084 HC Braunschweig HSV Warberg/Lelm II  10:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   201105 71085 MTV Hondelage SG Sickte/Schandelah  23:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.04.2018 14:00   201111 71088 TV Mascherode II HC Braunschweig  19:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.04.2018 10:00   201112 71089 SG Sickte/Schandelah HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt  12:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 23.05.2018 17:30  v   205106 71090 HG ELM MTV Hondelage  6:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)