Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

HR Hannover-Weser-Leine 2021/22
Regionsliga Männer St. 1
Spielplan (gesamt)

Schiedsrichterkosten

63,20 €

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 25.09.2021 15:30   403320 32102 HSG Langenhagen III MSG Letter /Engelbostel-Schulenburg  WH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.09.2021 16:00   402105 32104 HSG Deister Süntel II HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden  27:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   406131 32101 HSG Schaumburg-Nord III MTV Obernkirchen  33:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.10.2021 16:45  v   403400 32108 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden HSG Hannover-West  25:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   403377 32105 MSG Letter /Engelbostel-Schulenburg HSG Schaumburg-Nord III  16:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   406112 32106 MTV Obernkirchen HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV  33:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   402135 32107 HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II HSG Langenhagen III  24:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.10.2021 14:00   406131 32112 HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV HSG Deister Süntel II  25:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   406131 32109 HSG Schaumburg-Nord III HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II  31:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   406112 32110 MTV Obernkirchen MSG Letter /Engelbostel-Schulenburg  22:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.10.2021 17:00   403254 32103 HSG Hannover-West HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II  Flör./Knäb.    
So. 07.11.2021 15:45  v   403320 32111 HSG Langenhagen III HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden  Hüpp./Tonk.    
    17:00   406112 32126 MTV Obernkirchen HSG Deister Süntel II  Jast./Schi.    
Sa. 13.11.2021 17:00   402135 32114 HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II MTV Obernkirchen  Froh./Heis.    
    18:15   403400 32113 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden HSG Schaumburg-Nord III  Le L./Mahl.    
So. 14.11.2021 12:30   403377 32115 MSG Letter /Engelbostel-Schulenburg HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV  Bohl./Lask.    
    16:00   402105 32116 HSG Deister Süntel II HSG Hannover-West  Hümp./Mize.    
Sa. 20.11.2021 15:45   403320 32119 HSG Langenhagen III HSG Deister Süntel II  Pesz./Schl.    
So. 21.11.2021 10:00   403377 32118 MSG Letter /Engelbostel-Schulenburg HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II  Pogu.    
    13:00   406131 32120 HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV HSG Hannover-West  Köst./Schm.    
So. 28.11.2021 17:00   406112 32117 MTV Obernkirchen HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden  Sida./Thev.    
Sa. 04.12.2021 17:00   402135 32123 HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV  Andr./Mich.    
    18:15   403400 32122 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden MSG Letter /Engelbostel-Schulenburg  Grun./Höfe.    
    18:45   403254 32124 HSG Hannover-West HSG Langenhagen III  Le L./Mahl.    
So. 05.12.2021 14:00   403387 32121 HSG Deister Süntel II HSG Schaumburg-Nord III  Brau./Klar.    
Sa. 11.12.2021 16:00   403320 32128 HSG Langenhagen III HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV  Oehl.    
    16:45   402135 32127 HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden  Fraj    
So. 12.12.2021 15:00   406131 32125 HSG Schaumburg-Nord III HSG Hannover-West  Broc./Kohr.    
Sa. 15.01.2022 16:15   403320 32129 HSG Langenhagen III HSG Schaumburg-Nord III  Barg./Schi.    
    17:00   403254 32130 HSG Hannover-West MTV Obernkirchen  Kran./Tell.    
So. 16.01.2022 11:00   406131 32132 HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden  Grab./Schr.    
    16:00   402105 32131 HSG Deister Süntel II MSG Letter /Engelbostel-Schulenburg  Fraj    
Sa. 22.01.2022 16:45   402135 32136 HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II HSG Deister Süntel II  Noth./Zahn    
So. 23.01.2022 13:00   406131 32133 HSG Schaumburg-Nord III HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV  Kozi./Schr.    
    14:15   403377 32135 MSG Letter /Engelbostel-Schulenburg HSG Hannover-West  Lamm./Oehl.    
    17:00   406112 32134 MTV Obernkirchen HSG Langenhagen III  Phil./Phil.    
Sa. 05.02.2022 16:00   402135 32139 HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II HSG Hannover-West     
    16:00   403400 32140 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden HSG Deister Süntel II     
So. 06.02.2022 12:00   403377 32138 MSG Letter /Engelbostel-Schulenburg HSG Langenhagen III     
    17:00   406112 32137 MTV Obernkirchen HSG Schaumburg-Nord III     
So. 13.02.2022 11:00   406131 32141 HSG Schaumburg-Nord III MSG Letter /Engelbostel-Schulenburg     
    13:00   406131 32142 HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV MTV Obernkirchen     
    14:00   403320 32143 HSG Langenhagen III HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II     
    18:00   403254 32144 HSG Hannover-West HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden     
Sa. 19.02.2022 17:00   402135 32145 HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II HSG Schaumburg-Nord III     
    18:15   403400 32147 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden HSG Langenhagen III     
So. 20.02.2022 14:00   403387 32148 HSG Deister Süntel II HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV     
    14:15   403377 32146 MSG Letter /Engelbostel-Schulenburg MTV Obernkirchen     
So. 27.02.2022 13:00   406131 32151 HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV MSG Letter /Engelbostel-Schulenburg     
    15:00   406131 32149 HSG Schaumburg-Nord III HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden     
    17:00   406112 32150 MTV Obernkirchen HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II     
Sa. 05.03.2022 17:30  v   403254 32152 HSG Hannover-West HSG Deister Süntel II     
Sa. 12.03.2022 18:00   402135 32154 HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II MSG Letter /Engelbostel-Schulenburg     
    18:30   403400 32153 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden MTV Obernkirchen     
    19:00   403254 32156 HSG Hannover-West HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV     
So. 13.03.2022 14:00   403387 32155 HSG Deister Süntel II HSG Langenhagen III     
Sa. 19.03.2022 16:00   403377 32158 MSG Letter /Engelbostel-Schulenburg HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden     
    18:30   403320 32160 HSG Langenhagen III HSG Hannover-West     
So. 20.03.2022 13:00   406131 32157 HSG Schaumburg-Nord III HSG Deister Süntel II     
    15:00   406106 32159 HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II     
Sa. 26.03.2022 18:45   403400 32163 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II     
So. 27.03.2022 13:00   406131 32164 HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV HSG Langenhagen III     
    14:15   403254 32161 HSG Hannover-West HSG Schaumburg-Nord III     
    16:00   402105 32162 HSG Deister Süntel II MTV Obernkirchen     
Sa. 23.04.2022 18:45   403400 32168 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV     
So. 24.04.2022 16:30   403377 32167 MSG Letter /Engelbostel-Schulenburg HSG Deister Süntel II     
    17:00   406131 32165 HSG Schaumburg-Nord III HSG Langenhagen III     
    17:00   406112 32166 MTV Obernkirchen HSG Hannover-West     
Sa. 30.04.2022 16:00   406131 32169 HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV HSG Schaumburg-Nord III     
    17:00   403320 32170 HSG Langenhagen III MTV Obernkirchen     
    19:45  v   403254 32171 HSG Hannover-West MSG Letter /Engelbostel-Schulenburg     
So. 01.05.2022 16:00   402105 32172 HSG Deister Süntel II HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II     

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)