Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

HR WSL 2016/17
Minis C
Spielplan (gesamt)

Bemerkungen

Jahrgang 2010 und jünger

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 11.09.2016 11:00   405108 70000 Sportfreunde Söhre III TV Eintracht Algermissen III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   405108 70001 HSG Hannover-West III TV E. Sehnde III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   405108 70002 JSG Bördehandball-Ost V Sportfreunde Söhre III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   405108 70003 TV Eintracht Algermissen III HSG Hannover-West III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   405108 70004 TV E. Sehnde III JSG Bördehandball-Ost V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   405108 70005 Sportfreunde Söhre III HSG Hannover-West III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   405108 70006 TV Eintracht Algermissen III TV E. Sehnde III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   405108 70007 JSG Bördehandball-Ost V HSG Hannover-West III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   405108 70008 Sportfreunde Söhre III TV E. Sehnde III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   405108 70009 TV Eintracht Algermissen III JSG Bördehandball-Ost V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.09.2016 12:00  v   405101 70040 Eintracht Hildesheim III TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   405101 70041 TSV Burgdorf III Hannoverscher SC III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  v   405101 70042 Eintracht Hildesheim III JSG Bördehandball-Ost IV  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  v   405101 70043 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. V TSV Burgdorf III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  v   405101 70044 Hannoverscher SC III JSG Bördehandball-Ost IV  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   405101 70045 TSV Burgdorf III Eintracht Hildesheim III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  v   405101 70046 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. V Hannoverscher SC III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  v   405101 70047 JSG Bördehandball-Ost IV TSV Burgdorf III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  v   405101 70048 Eintracht Hildesheim III Hannoverscher SC III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  v   405101 70049 JSG Bördehandball-Ost IV TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 24.09.2016 14:00   403377 70060 SG Letter 05 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403377 70061 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt V TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403377 70062 HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II SG Letter 05  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403377 70063 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt VI HSG Hannover-Badenstedt V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403377 70064 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403377 70065 SG Letter 05 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403377 70066 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt VI TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403377 70067 HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II HSG Hannover-Badenstedt V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403377 70068 SG Letter 05 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403377 70069 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt VI HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403205 70100 TSV Burgdorf III JSG Bördehandball-Ost V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403205 70101 TSV Friesen Hänigsen V TSV Anderten V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403205 70102 SV Wacker Osterwald II TSV Burgdorf III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403205 70103 JSG Bördehandball-Ost V TSV Friesen Hänigsen V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403205 70104 TSV Anderten V SV Wacker Osterwald II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403205 70105 TSV Burgdorf III TSV Friesen Hänigsen V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403205 70106 JSG Bördehandball-Ost V TSV Anderten V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403205 70107 SV Wacker Osterwald II TSV Friesen Hänigsen V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403205 70108 TSV Burgdorf III TSV Anderten V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403205 70109 JSG Bördehandball-Ost V SV Wacker Osterwald II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 30.10.2016 09:00   403257 70120 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt VI TV Eintracht Algermissen III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403257 70121 SG Letter 05 Hannoverscher SC III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403257 70122 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf III HSG Hannover-Badenstedt VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403257 70123 TV Eintracht Algermissen III SG Letter 05  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403257 70124 Hannoverscher SC III SV Eintracht Hiddestorf III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403257 70125 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt VI SG Letter 05  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403257 70126 Hannoverscher SC III TV Eintracht Algermissen III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403257 70127 SG Letter 05 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403257 70128 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt VI Hannoverscher SC III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403257 70129 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf III TV Eintracht Algermissen III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403254 70140 HSG Hannover-West III HSG Hannover-West II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403254 70141 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403254 70142 HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II SV Wacker Osterwald II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403254 70143 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. V HSG Hannover-West III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403254 70144 HSG Hannover-West II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403254 70145 HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II HSG Hannover-West III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403254 70146 SV Wacker Osterwald II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403254 70147 HSG Hannover-West II HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403254 70148 HSG Hannover-West III TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403254 70149 SV Wacker Osterwald II HSG Hannover-West II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403254 70150 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. V HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403254 70151 HSG Hannover-West III SV Wacker Osterwald II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403254 70152 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403254 70153 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. V HSG Hannover-West II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403254 70154 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI SV Wacker Osterwald II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405111 70080 JSG Bördehandball-Ost V TSV Friesen Hänigsen V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405111 70081 TSV Anderten V TSV Anderten VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405111 70082 TV E. Sehnde III JSG Bördehandball-Ost V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405111 70083 TSV Friesen Hänigsen V TSV Anderten V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405111 70084 TSV Anderten VI TV E. Sehnde III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405111 70085 JSG Bördehandball-Ost V TSV Anderten V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405111 70086 TSV Friesen Hänigsen V TSV Anderten VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405111 70087 TV E. Sehnde III TSV Anderten V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405111 70088 JSG Bördehandball-Ost V TSV Anderten VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405111 70089 TSV Friesen Hänigsen V TV E. Sehnde III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 13.11.2016 09:30   405111 70180 JSG Bördehandball-Ost IV Eintracht Hildesheim III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   405111 70181 Sportfreunde Söhre III TUS GW Himmelsthür II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   405111 70182 TSV Anderten VI JSG Bördehandball-Ost IV  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   405111 70183 Eintracht Hildesheim III Sportfreunde Söhre III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   405111 70184 TUS GW Himmelsthür II TSV Anderten VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   405111 70185 JSG Bördehandball-Ost IV Sportfreunde Söhre III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   405111 70186 Eintracht Hildesheim III TUS GW Himmelsthür II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   405111 70187 TSV Anderten VI Sportfreunde Söhre III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   405111 70188 JSG Bördehandball-Ost IV TUS GW Himmelsthür II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   405111 70189 Eintracht Hildesheim III TSV Anderten VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.11.2016 13:00  v   403279 70240 Hannoverscher SC III JSG Bördehandball-Ost IV  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   403279 70241 TSV Burgdorf III HSG Hannover-West III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   403279 70242 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt VI Hannoverscher SC III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   403279 70243 JSG Bördehandball-Ost IV TSV Burgdorf III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   403279 70244 HSG Hannover-West III HSG Hannover-Badenstedt VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   403279 70245 Hannoverscher SC III TSV Burgdorf III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   403279 70246 JSG Bördehandball-Ost IV HSG Hannover-West III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   403279 70247 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt VI TSV Burgdorf III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   403279 70248 Hannoverscher SC III HSG Hannover-West III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   403279 70249 JSG Bördehandball-Ost IV HSG Hannover-Badenstedt VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 11.12.2016 10:00   403256 70260 TSV Anderten V Sportfreunde Söhre III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403256 70261 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. V TV Eintracht Algermissen III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403256 70262 HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II TSV Anderten V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403256 70263 Sportfreunde Söhre III TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403256 70264 TV Eintracht Algermissen III HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403256 70265 TSV Anderten V TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403256 70266 Sportfreunde Söhre III TV Eintracht Algermissen III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403256 70267 HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403256 70268 TSV Anderten V TV Eintracht Algermissen III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403256 70269 Sportfreunde Söhre III HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.12.2016 09:00   403257 70220 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt V SV Wacker Osterwald II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403257 70221 HSG Hannover-West II TSV Anderten VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403257 70222 HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II HSG Hannover-Badenstedt V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403257 70223 SV Wacker Osterwald II HSG Hannover-West II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403257 70224 TSV Anderten VI HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403257 70225 HSG Hannover-West II HSG Hannover-Badenstedt V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403257 70226 SV Wacker Osterwald II TSV Anderten VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403257 70227 HSG Hannover-West II HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403257 70228 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt V TSV Anderten VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403257 70229 HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II SV Wacker Osterwald II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   403382 70200 TV E. Sehnde III Eintracht Hildesheim III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   403382 70201 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf III TUS GW Himmelsthür II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   403382 70202 TUS GW Himmelsthür II TV E. Sehnde III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   403382 70203 Eintracht Hildesheim III SV Eintracht Hiddestorf III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   403382 70204 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf III TV E. Sehnde III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   403382 70205 Eintracht Hildesheim III TUS GW Himmelsthür II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403259 70280 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI JSG Bördehandball-Ost V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403259 70281 TSV Friesen Hänigsen V SG Letter 05  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403259 70282 TSV Friesen Hänigsen V TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403259 70283 JSG Bördehandball-Ost V SG Letter 05  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403259 70284 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI SG Letter 05  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403259 70285 JSG Bördehandball-Ost V TSV Friesen Hänigsen V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.01.2017 10:00   405107 70300 JSG Bördehandball-Ost V Eintracht Hildesheim III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405107 70301 TSV Anderten V TSV Anderten VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405107 70302 TUS GW Himmelsthür II JSG Bördehandball-Ost V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405107 70303 Eintracht Hildesheim III TSV Anderten V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405107 70304 TSV Anderten VI TUS GW Himmelsthür II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405107 70305 JSG Bördehandball-Ost V TSV Anderten V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405107 70306 Eintracht Hildesheim III TSV Anderten VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405107 70307 TUS GW Himmelsthür II TSV Anderten V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405107 70308 JSG Bördehandball-Ost V TSV Anderten VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405107 70309 Eintracht Hildesheim III TUS GW Himmelsthür II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 12.02.2017 09:00   403259 70320 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. V HSG Hannover-West III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403259 70321 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt V Hannoverscher SC III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403259 70322 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403259 70323 HSG Hannover-West III HSG Hannover-Badenstedt V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403259 70324 Hannoverscher SC III TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403259 70325 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. V HSG Hannover-Badenstedt V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403259 70326 HSG Hannover-West III Hannoverscher SC III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403259 70327 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI HSG Hannover-Badenstedt V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403259 70328 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. V Hannoverscher SC III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00   403259 70329 HSG Hannover-West III TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.02.2017 13:00   403396 70340 JSG Bördehandball-Ost IV TSV Friesen Hänigsen V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   403396 70341 Sportfreunde Söhre III TV Eintracht Algermissen III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   403396 70342 TV Eintracht Algermissen III JSG Bördehandball-Ost IV  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   403396 70343 TSV Friesen Hänigsen V Sportfreunde Söhre III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   403396 70344 Sportfreunde Söhre III JSG Bördehandball-Ost IV  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   403396 70345 TSV Friesen Hänigsen V TV Eintracht Algermissen III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.02.2017 09:30   403254 70360 SG Letter 05 HSG Hannover-West II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   403254 70361 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt VI TV E. Sehnde III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   403254 70362 TSV Burgdorf III HSG Hannover-West II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   403254 70363 SG Letter 05 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   403254 70364 TV E. Sehnde III TSV Burgdorf III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   403254 70365 HSG Hannover-West II HSG Hannover-Badenstedt VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   403254 70366 TV E. Sehnde III SG Letter 05  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   403254 70367 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt VI TSV Burgdorf III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   403254 70368 HSG Hannover-West II TV E. Sehnde III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   403254 70369 SG Letter 05 TSV Burgdorf III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 04.03.2017 10:00   403396 70420 TSV Friesen Hänigsen V TV E. Sehnde III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403396 70421 TSV Anderten V TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403396 70422 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf III TSV Friesen Hänigsen V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403396 70423 TV E. Sehnde III TSV Anderten V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403396 70424 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI SV Eintracht Hiddestorf III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403396 70425 TSV Friesen Hänigsen V TSV Anderten V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403396 70426 TV E. Sehnde III TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403396 70427 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf III TSV Anderten V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403396 70428 TSV Friesen Hänigsen V TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403396 70429 TV E. Sehnde III SV Eintracht Hiddestorf III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 05.03.2017 10:00   405109 70440 JSG Bördehandball-Ost IV JSG Bördehandball-Ost V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405109 70441 Sportfreunde Söhre III TUS GW Himmelsthür II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405109 70442 HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II JSG Bördehandball-Ost IV  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405109 70443 JSG Bördehandball-Ost V Sportfreunde Söhre III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405109 70444 TUS GW Himmelsthür II HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405109 70445 JSG Bördehandball-Ost IV Sportfreunde Söhre III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405109 70446 JSG Bördehandball-Ost V TUS GW Himmelsthür II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405109 70447 HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II Sportfreunde Söhre III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405109 70448 JSG Bördehandball-Ost IV TUS GW Himmelsthür II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405109 70449 JSG Bördehandball-Ost V HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.03.2017 14:00   403256 70400 HSG Hannover-West II TSV Anderten VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403256 70401 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. V HSG Hannover-Badenstedt VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403256 70402 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt VI HSG Hannover-West II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403256 70403 TSV Anderten VI TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403256 70404 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. V HSG Hannover-West II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   403256 70405 TSV Anderten VI HSG Hannover-Badenstedt VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.03.2017 13:00   405126 70480 TV Eintracht Algermissen III TSV Burgdorf III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   405126 70481 Eintracht Hildesheim III Hannoverscher SC III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   405126 70482 TV Eintracht Algermissen III Eintracht Hildesheim III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   405126 70483 Hannoverscher SC III TSV Burgdorf III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   405126 70484 TV Eintracht Algermissen III Hannoverscher SC III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   405126 70485 TSV Burgdorf III Eintracht Hildesheim III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 02.04.2017 10:00   403244 70460 SV Wacker Osterwald II HSG Hannover-Badenstedt V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403244 70461 HSG Hannover-West III Mellendorfer TV III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403244 70462 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI SG Letter 05  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403244 70463 Mellendorfer TV III SV Wacker Osterwald II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403244 70464 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt V HSG Hannover-West III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403244 70465 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI SV Wacker Osterwald II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403244 70466 SG Letter 05 Mellendorfer TV III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403244 70467 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt V TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403244 70468 SV Wacker Osterwald II HSG Hannover-West III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403244 70469 SG Letter 05 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403244 70470 Mellendorfer TV III TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403244 70471 SV Wacker Osterwald II SG Letter 05  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403244 70472 HSG Hannover-West III TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. VI  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403244 70473 Mellendorfer TV III HSG Hannover-Badenstedt V  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403244 70474 HSG Hannover-West III SG Letter 05  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)