Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

HR WSL 2017/18
Regionsliga Männer St. 1
Spielplan (gesamt)

Schiedsrichterkosten

60,76 €

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 26.08.2017 15:30   402121 32101 VfL Hameln III HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II  36:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:45   402113 32103 TSG Emmerthal III HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV  12:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   403410 32104 MTV Großenheidorn III HSG Deister Süntel III  32:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.09.2017 20:00   403257 32106 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II TSG Emmerthal III  27:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.09.2017 11:00   406131 32107 HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV HV Barsinghausen III  33:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   406131 32108 HSG Schaumburg-Nord III MTV Großenheidorn III  26:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   402105 32109 HSG Deister Süntel III HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V.  25:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.09.2017 15:00   403410 32110 MTV Großenheidorn III HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV  25:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.09.2017 15:00   403201 32112 HV Barsinghausen III HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II  48:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   402108 32114 HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. HSG Schaumburg-Nord III  25:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.09.2017 17:00   403400 32115 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II HV Barsinghausen III  26:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   403257 32116 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II MTV Großenheidorn III  WH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.09.2017 11:00   406131 32117 HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V.  35:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   402121 32118 VfL Hameln III TSG Emmerthal III  18:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   402105 32119 HSG Deister Süntel III MTV Holzminden  28:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.09.2017 15:00   403410 32120 MTV Großenheidorn III HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II  32:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.09.2017 13:00   403201 32122 HV Barsinghausen III VfL Hameln III  23:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   402105 32123 HSG Deister Süntel III HSG Schaumburg-Nord III  28:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.10.2017 13:00  v   403400 32105 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II VfL Hameln III  29:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.10.2017 15:30   403400 32124 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V.  30:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   402121 32125 VfL Hameln III MTV Großenheidorn III  28:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.10.2017 11:00   406131 32126 HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV HSG Deister Süntel III  26:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   406131 32127 HSG Schaumburg-Nord III MTV Holzminden  27:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   402114 32128 TSG Emmerthal III HV Barsinghausen III  32:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 28.10.2017 17:00  v   403201 32148 HV Barsinghausen III HSG Schaumburg-Nord III  WH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   402158 32111 MTV Holzminden VfL Hameln III  29:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 04.11.2017 15:00   403410 32129 MTV Großenheidorn III TSG Emmerthal III  30:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   402158 32130 MTV Holzminden HV Barsinghausen III  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 05.11.2017 14:00   402105 32131 HSG Deister Süntel III HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II  35:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   402108 32132 HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. VfL Hameln III  31:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.11.2017 16:30   402114 32133 TSG Emmerthal III HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V.  21:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   403400 32134 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II HSG Deister Süntel III  25:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   403257 32135 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Schaumburg-Nord III  32:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 12.11.2017 11:00   406131 32136 HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV MTV Holzminden  32:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   403201 32137 HV Barsinghausen III MTV Großenheidorn III  24:40   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.11.2017 16:30   402105 32138 HSG Deister Süntel III VfL Hameln III  34:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.11.2017 11:00   406131 32139 HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II  36:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   406131 32140 HSG Schaumburg-Nord III HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II  27:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   402140 32141 HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. HV Barsinghausen III  53:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   403410 32142 MTV Großenheidorn III MTV Holzminden  39:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.11.2017 15:00   403410 32143 MTV Großenheidorn III HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V.  37:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   402121 32145 VfL Hameln III HSG Schaumburg-Nord III  30:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   402158 32146 MTV Holzminden HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II  31:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.11.2017 16:00   402113 32147 TSG Emmerthal III HSG Deister Süntel III  28:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.12.2017 16:00   403257 32149 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II  35:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   402105 32150 HSG Deister Süntel III HV Barsinghausen III  46:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   402108 32151 HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. MTV Holzminden  31:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.12.2017 11:00   406131 32152 HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV VfL Hameln III  31:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   406131 32153 HSG Schaumburg-Nord III TSG Emmerthal III  44:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.12.2017 15:00   406131 32154 HSG Schaumburg-Nord III HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV  24:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   402157 32121 MTV Holzminden TSG Emmerthal III  28:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.01.2018 16:00   403257 32156 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II VfL Hameln III  33:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 14.01.2018 11:00   406131 32157 HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV TSG Emmerthal III  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   406131 32158 HSG Schaumburg-Nord III HV Barsinghausen III  40:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   402105 32159 HSG Deister Süntel III MTV Großenheidorn III  29:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   403402 32160 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II MTV Holzminden  24:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 20.01.2018 17:00   403410 32161 MTV Großenheidorn III HSG Schaumburg-Nord III  29:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   402121 32162 VfL Hameln III HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II  26:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   403201 32163 HV Barsinghausen III HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV  WH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 21.01.2018 17:00   402140 32164 HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. HSG Deister Süntel III  34:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   402114 32165 TSG Emmerthal III HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II  31:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 27.01.2018 16:00   402121 32166 VfL Hameln III MTV Holzminden  22:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   403402 32167 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II TSG Emmerthal III  24:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 28.01.2018 11:00   406131 32168 HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV MTV Großenheidorn III  21:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   403257 32169 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II HV Barsinghausen III  32:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   406131 32170 HSG Schaumburg-Nord III HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V.  19:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.02.2018 17:00   403410 32171 MTV Großenheidorn III HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II  40:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   403201 32172 HV Barsinghausen III HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II  34:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   402157 32173 MTV Holzminden HSG Deister Süntel III  28:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   402140 32174 HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV  32:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.02.2018 16:00   402121 32176 VfL Hameln III HV Barsinghausen III  39:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   403400 32177 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II MTV Großenheidorn III  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.02.2018 10:15   403257 32178 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V.  33:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   406131 32179 HSG Schaumburg-Nord III HSG Deister Süntel III  29:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   402114 32180 TSG Emmerthal III MTV Holzminden  24:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 24.02.2018 15:00   403410 32181 MTV Großenheidorn III VfL Hameln III  33:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   402158 32183 MTV Holzminden HSG Schaumburg-Nord III  20:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 25.02.2018 13:30  v   402108 32155 HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II  41:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   403201 32184 HV Barsinghausen III TSG Emmerthal III  35:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   402105 32185 HSG Deister Süntel III HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV  22:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 28.02.2018 20:30  v   402113 32175 TSG Emmerthal III VfL Hameln III  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.03.2018 16:00   402121 32186 VfL Hameln III HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V.  17:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   403257 32187 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Deister Süntel III  NH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 04.03.2018 11:00   406131 32188 HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV HSG Schaumburg-Nord III  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   402113 32189 TSG Emmerthal III MTV Großenheidorn III  21:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30  h   402157 32190 HV Barsinghausen III MTV Holzminden  WH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.03.2018 18:30   402158 32192 MTV Holzminden HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV  21:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 11.03.2018 14:00   403387 32193 HSG Deister Süntel III HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II  16:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   406131 32194 HSG Schaumburg-Nord III HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II  31:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   402108 32195 HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. TSG Emmerthal III  35:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.03.2018 18:30  v   402158 32102 MTV Holzminden HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II  25:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 24.03.2018 15:00  v   403400 32144 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV  14:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.04.2018 16:00   403257 32197 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV  20:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   402158 32198 MTV Holzminden MTV Großenheidorn III  23:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:15   403400 32199 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II HSG Schaumburg-Nord III  23:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.04.2018 17:45   403201 32200 HV Barsinghausen III HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V.  24:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 13.04.2018 19:00  v   402108 32182 HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II  26:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.04.2018 15:00  v   403410 32191 MTV Großenheidorn III HV Barsinghausen III  47:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.04.2018 14:00  v   402121 32196 VfL Hameln III HSG Deister Süntel III  32:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45  v   402114 32113 TSG Emmerthal III HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II  19:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.04.2018 15:00   403257 32201 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II MTV Holzminden  28:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   402105 32202 HSG Deister Süntel III TSG Emmerthal III  22:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.04.2018 11:00   406131 32203 HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II  25:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   402140 32204 HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. MTV Großenheidorn III  21:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   406131 32205 HSG Schaumburg-Nord III VfL Hameln III  27:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 28.04.2018 15:00   403400 32206 HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II  28:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   402121 32207 VfL Hameln III HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV  23:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   402158 32208 MTV Holzminden HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V.  24:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 29.04.2018 14:00   402113 32209 TSG Emmerthal III HSG Schaumburg-Nord III  19:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   403201 32210 HV Barsinghausen III HSG Deister Süntel III  33:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)