Regionsspielplan Handballregion Ems-Jade
Zeitraum 2020 - 2021

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Mo. 26.10.2020 17:15   805112 3754 RL WJE JHSG Varel II JHSG Varel  8:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 27.10.2020 17:15   805120 3505 RL MJE JHSG Varel JHSG Varel II (a.K.)  17:21    
Termin offen   802128 1004 ROL M TuRa Marienhafe II HSG Emden  Eden/Harm.    
Do. 29.10.2020 20:30   805137 1015 ROL M HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe HG Jever/Schortens III  Vate./Wagn.    
Fr. 30.10.2020 17:00   805106 2708 RL MJD HG Jever/Schortens II FT Groß-Midlum 1985 e.V.  SRW .    
    19:30   811101 104022 VL M Wilhelmshavener HV II TV Oyten  Etze./Tann.    
Sa. 31.10.2020 11:00   802103 3209 RL WJD MTV Aurich II HSG Weener/Bunde  SRW .    
    11:30   802128 402 RL WJC TuRa Marienhafe SV SF Larrelt  Wern.    
    12:00   805106 3510 RL MJE HG Jever/Schortens HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe  SRW .    
    13:00   806109 2512 RK F HSG Emden II SV SF Larrelt III  Eden/Harm.    
    13:00   802102 100 RL MJB OHV Aurich II JMSG Larrelt/Emden  Puli.    
    13:30   806128 401 RL WJC SV Concordia Ihrhove HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe  SRW .    
    14:00   805106 150001 LL MJB HG Jever/Schortens HSG Schwanewede/Nk.  Somm./Stol.    
    14:00   806113 200 RL WJB TSV Ostrhauderfehn e.V. (a.K.) HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg  Weck./Wild.    
Termin offen   802103 179001 LL WJB MTV Aurich HSG Hude/Falkenburg     
Sa. 31.10.2020 15:00   806109 1266 RL M MSG HSG Emden II / SV SF Larrelt II TSV Holtrop  Eden/Harm.    
    16:00   805106 139003 LL MJA HG Jever/Schortens VfL Edewecht  Schw./Schw.    
    16:00   806102 2262 RL F HSG Weener/Bunde TuRa Marienhafe III  Beek.    
    16:00   805117 1267 RL M SG Moorsum II SG STV/VfL Wilhelmshaven  Olho./Vate.    
    16:00   805110 300 RL MJC JMSG Neu/Bock-Fri/Bur HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn II (a.K.)  Lönz.    
    16:00   802125 2011 ROL F SV Eintracht Ihlow Wilhelmshavener HV II  Camp.    
    16:00   802102 145002 VR OL MJB OHV Aurich JSG Wilhelmshaven  Riec./Temm.    
    16:15   806105 130011 LK WE F Sportclub Ihrhove 07 HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn  Aden./Heid.    
    16:15  h   806126 2263 RL F FC Stern Völlenerfehn HG Jever/Schortens II  Düßm.    
    16:15   806128 2012 ROL F SV Concordia Ihrhove TuRa Marienhafe II  Wern.    
    16:15   806113 3210 RL WJD TSV Ostrhauderfehn e.V. (a.K.) SV Concordia Ihrhove  SRW .    
    16:30   805112 2513 RK F SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor II TSV Ostrhauderfehn e.V.  Puli.    
    16:30   811104 1268 RL M Wilhelmshavener SSV III SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V.  Prok.    
    16:45   802128 130007 LK WE F TuRa Marienhafe TuS Esens  Blau./Henn.    
    17:00   806109 130012 LK WE F HSG Emden SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor  Kess./Quah.    
    17:00   806135 1016 ROL M TUS Holthusen HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn II  Alda./Alda.    
Termin offen   805106 112012 LK WE M HG Jever/Schortens II TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II     
Sa. 31.10.2020 18:00   805137 2264 RL F MTV Wittmund HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg  Door./Hipp.    
    18:00   805117 1017 ROL M SG Moorsum SV Warsingsfehn  Olho./Vate.    
    19:00   805112 1270 RL M SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor II SV SF Larrelt  Hoge./Reim.    
    19:00   805104 1269 RL M Eintracht Wangerland TuS Esens  Eden/Harm.    
    19:00   806105 2013 ROL F Sportclub Ihrhove 07 II TSV Holtrop  Reck/Züch.    
    19:00   806109 1018 ROL M HSG Emden Wilhelmshavener HV III  Aden./Heid.    
    19:00   802102 104025 VL M OHV Aurich II HSG Heidmark  Hess./Schm.    
    19:30   802128 106007 LL M TuRa Marienhafe Wilhelmshavener SSV  Blau./Henn.    
Termin offen   805120 102026 OL M SG VTB/Altjührden HSG Delmenhorst  Buja./Hust.    
So. 01.11.2020 10:00   805106 400 RL WJC HG Jever/Schortens II TuS Esens  Eden/Harm.    
    10:00   802128 2711 RL MJD TuRa Marienhafe JSG Wilhelmshaven  SRW .    
    10:00   805112 3511 RL MJE JHSG Varel JSG Wilhelmshaven  SRW .    
    10:00   811102 3004 RL WJD JSG Wilhelmshaven II MTV Aurich  Thee./Uhlh.    
    11:00   806134 2265 RL F FC Oldersum SV SF Larrelt II  Wern.    
    11:00   806106 3211 RL WJD SV SF Larrelt TuRa Marienhafe  Kauf./Kauf.    
    11:30   802125 1506 RK M SV Eintracht Ihlow TUS Norderney  Frer.    
    12:00   805133 202 RL WJB HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe (a.K.) SV Concordia Ihrhove  Eden/Harm.    
    12:00   805117 2014 ROL F SG Moorsum TUS Norderney  Fran.    
    12:00   811104 176002 VR OL WJB JSG Wilhelmshaven BV Garrel  Schw./Wilt.    
    12:00   811102 3005 RL WJD JSG Wilhelmshaven JHSG Varel     
    12:00   805106 3757 RL WJE HG Jever/Schortens JHSG Varel  SRW .    
    12:15   802136 101 RL MJB TUS Norderney SV Concordia Ihrhove (a.K.)  Neum.    
    12:30   802128 302 RL MJC TuRa Marienhafe HSG Emden  Beek.    
    13:00   806106 225002 ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) SV SF Larrelt Sportclub Ihrhove 07 II  de V./Schw.    
    13:00   805112 301 RL MJC JHSG Varel MTV Wittmund (a.K.)  Menk./Rall.    
    13:30   805106 187003 LL WJC HG Jever/Schortens VfL Oldenburg  Schl./Tabb.    
    14:00   802136 187004 LL WJC TUS Norderney Sportclub Ihrhove 07  Neum.    
    14:00   805117 2514 RK F MSG SG Moorsum/Eintracht Wangerland II HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg II  Prok.    
    14:00   811104 165003 VR OL WJA JSG Wilhelmshaven TS Woltmershausen  Schw./Wilt.    
    15:00   802128 139004 LL MJA TuRa Marienhafe HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.  Busm./Droe.    
    15:00   805133 2515 RK F HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe II SV Bentstreek  Door./Hipp.    
    15:00   802102 3512 RL MJE JMSG Aurich JSG Wilhelmshaven II  SRW .    
    15:30   805112 3758 RL WJE JHSG Varel II JSG Wilhelmshaven  SRW .    
    16:00   811106 1019 ROL M Wilhelmshavener SSV II TuRa Marienhafe II  Adol.    
Termin offen   806105 168002 LL WJA Sportclub Ihrhove 07 TV Neerstedt  de V./Schw.    
So. 01.11.2020 18:00   805133 2015 ROL F HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe TuS Esens II  Eden/Harm.