Regionsspielplan HR Elbe Weser
Zeitraum 2015 - 2016

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Di. 13.10.2015 20:15  v   602175 105015 VL M TV Langen SV Beckdorf II  39:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 14.10.2015 17:50  v   608115 160019 RP WJC VfL Horneburg HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen  20:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 15.10.2015 17:30  v   608104 33050 RL WJD HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen VfL Horneburg II  30:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.10.2015 13:00   602169 46025 RL MJE JSG Altenw./Otternd. Hagener SV Mixed  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   608115 41024 ROL MJB JMSG Horneburg/Wisch JSG Altenw./Otternd. II  20:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   602139 163018 VR OL WJB JSG Altenw./Otternd. VfL Oldenburg  22:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   608114 33026 RL WJD MTV Himmelpforten VfL Fredenbeck  7:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   602167 200029 LK M ATS Bexhövede TS Woltmershausen  31:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   608115 108021 LL F VfL Horneburg TSV Bremervörde  19:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   602139 106029 LL M TSV Altenwalde TV Gut Heil Spaden  38:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   608171 11017 RL M VfL Sittensen II VfL Horneburg II  18:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   608107 200030 LK M HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II SV Beckdorf III  28:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   608113 10021 ROL M TuS Harsefeld TV Schiffdorf  34:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:15   608171 13022 RK M VfL Sittensen III TSV Gnarrenburg  33:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:15   602139 100014 RP M TSV Altenwalde II SG Surheide/Schiffdorferdamm  30:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   608107 105028 VL M HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen TuRa Marienhafe  26:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   602175 105031 VL M TV Langen TuS Rotenburg  34:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.10.2015 11:15   608113 33027 RL WJD TuS Harsefeld VfL Stade  14:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   608108 13023 RK M VfL Fredenbeck VII SV Beckdorf IV  20:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   608113 21031 RL F TuS Harsefeld HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III  20:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   608153 33028 RL WJD TSV Bremervörde VfL Horneburg II  16:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   608153 21032 RL F TSV Bremervörde II VfL Sittensen II  29:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45  h/v   608111 11018 RL M VfL Stade II MTV Himmelpforten II  24:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   608108 106033 LL M VfL Fredenbeck III VfL Horneburg  28:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   608113 13024 RK M TuS Harsefeld II VfL Horneburg III  16:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   602132 133026 VR OL MJB TV Schiffdorf SG HC Bremen/Hastedt  22:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   608102 21033 RL F SV Beckdorf II VfL Horneburg II  14:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   608176 33029 RL WJD TuS Zeven HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen  9:45   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   608111 108023 LL F VfL Stade II SV Werder Bremen II  34:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   608153 11019 RL M TSV Bremervörde III HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III  20:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   608101 21034 RL F Dollerner SC II VfL Horneburg IV  15:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   608102 103033 OL M SV Beckdorf SG Achim/Baden  36:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   608108 105034 VL M VfL Fredenbeck II SV Beckdorf II  46:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   608125 21035 RL F MTV Wisch TSV Mulsum  7:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   602188 12022 RL M Hagener SV II TSV Germania Cadenberge II  31:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   608176 11020 RL M TuS Zeven II VfL Fredenbeck V  28:38   Spielbericht genehmigt