Regionsspielplan HR Elbe Weser
Zeitraum 2017 - 2018

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Mi. 21.02.2018 18:30  v   608134 32511 ROL WJC VfL Stade III TuS Zeven  15:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:15  v   602175 175063 LL WJB JSG Geestland HG Bremerhaven  15:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 22.02.2018 16:00  v   608176 34407 RL WJE TuS Zeven HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II  13:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30  v   602175 21030 RL F TV Langen II TV Loxstedt II  17:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 23.02.2018 18:45  v   602139 183027 LL WJC JSG Altenw./Otternd. ATSV Habenhausen  23:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 24.02.2018 11:00   608108 34521 RL WJE VfL Fredenbeck II VfL Stade II  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00  v   602175 42217 RL MJD JSG Geestland VfL Stade  12:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:20   608108 32317 ROL WJC VfL Fredenbeck VfL Stade II  41:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   608156 34451 RL WJE TSV Bremervörde HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen  19:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   608108 42216 RL MJD VfL Fredenbeck TV Schiffdorf  26:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   602132 145076 LL MJB TV Schiffdorf VfL Horneburg  35:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   602175 175076 LL WJB JSG Geestland JSG Wilhelmshaven  13:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:20   602173 42316 RL MJD TSV Germania Cadenberge JMSG Lox/Bex/Hagen  14:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   602139 33318 RL WJD JSG Altenw./Otternd. TV Schiffdorf  15:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   608156 135076 LL MJA TSV Bremervörde SG Arbergen-Mahndorf  36:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   608108 13086 RK M TSV Mulsum VfL Fredenbeck VII  19:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:35   602173 32410 ROL WJC TSV Germania Cadenberge JSG Altenw./Otternd. II  17:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   602175 20065 ROL F TV Langen VfL Horneburg II  28:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   608176 32516 ROL WJC TuS Zeven SV Beckdorf  12:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   602139 200085 LK M KRAGE TSV Altenwalde SG Arbergen-Mahndorf  25:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   102105 106113 LL M TV Gut Heil Spaden HSG Stuhr  33:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   608108 106114 LL M VfL Fredenbeck III HSG Delmenhorst II  31:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   608117 42218 RL MJD VfL Horneburg TSV Bremervörde  27:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   608156 32316 ROL WJC TSV Bremervörde VfL Horneburg II  8:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   602167 303088 ROL MJA (Ü) JMSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede/HG Bremerhaven TSV Germania Cadenberge  31:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   602132 200088 LK M KRAGE TV Schiffdorf HV Grasberg  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   602175 105115 VL M TV Langen TuS Sulingen  29:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   602139 107129 OL F TSV Altenwalde BV Garrel e.V.  28:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   608115 106115 LL M VfL Horneburg HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II  33:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   602167 11075 RL M ATS Bexhövede III TV Lehe  22:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 25.02.2018 09:00   608125 42424 RL MJD MTV Wisch TuS Harsefeld II  16:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   608117 44516 RL MJE VfL Horneburg II TuS Zeven Mixed  19:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   608115 34422 RL WJE VfL Horneburg VfL Stade  17:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:45   608102 34523 RL WJE SV Beckdorf Mixed Dollerner SC Mixed  12:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   602139 34316 RL WJE JSG Altenw./Otternd. HG Bremerhaven Mixed  15:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   608107 34421 RL WJE HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II VfL Fredenbeck  13:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   608113 42423 RL MJD TuS Harsefeld TuS Zeven  22:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   602167 34317 RL WJE JSG Loxstedt/Bexh. Mixed TV Schiffdorf  10:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   608115 33317 RL WJD VfL Horneburg VfL Fredenbeck II  19:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:15   608102 41216 ROL MJC SV Beckdorf TuS Zeven  21:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:15   602139 42317 RL MJD JSG Altenw./Otternd. II JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden  26:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   608108 145078 LL MJB VfL Fredenbeck II HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   602177 40053 ROL MJB JSG Geestland HG Bremerhaven  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45   608156 44515 RL MJE TSV Bremervörde VfL Fredenbeck II  16:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45   608107 33316 RL WJD HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen VfL Fredenbeck  13:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   608125 34522 RL WJE MTV Wisch Mixed TSV Bremervörde II  12:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   608113 33417 RL WJD TuS Harsefeld JMSG Cadenb./Otternd.  26:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45   602139 165078 LL WJA JSG Altenw./Otternd. SG Findorff  31:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45   608115 13087 RK M VfL Horneburg IV TSV Bremervörde III  24:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45   102101 32409 ROL WJC HG Bremerhaven Hagener SV  34:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45   602167 41116 ROL MJC JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede TSV Bremervörde  19:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   608101 44513 RL MJE Dollerner SC II TuS Harsefeld Mixed  3:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   608102 22087 RL F SV Beckdorf II TuS Harsefeld  20:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   608114 22088 RL F MTV Himmelpforten VfL Sittensen  25:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   608117 41117 ROL MJC VfL Horneburg II HG Bremerhaven  24:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   602132 32318 ROL WJC TV Schiffdorf JSG Geestland II  16:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   608108 140023 OL MJB VfL Fredenbeck Eintracht Hildesheim  25:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   608156 33517 RL WJD TSV Bremervörde TuS Zeven  21:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15  v   608107 31051 ROL WJB HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II Hagener SV  5:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   608125 33418 RL WJD MTV Wisch VfL Stade  15:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   608113 32517 ROL WJC TuS Harsefeld HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II  43:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   608115 151078 OL MJC VfL Horneburg MTV Groß Lafferde  32:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   102101 401108 ROL WJA (Ü) HG Bremerhaven HV Grasberg  17:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   608111 44514 RL MJE VfL Stade HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen  10:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   602167 33518 RL WJD JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede Hagener SV  NH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 25.02.2018 14:30   608101 20066 ROL F Dollerner SC HG Bremerhaven II  25:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   602139 135080 LL MJA JSG Altenw./Otternd. SFN Vechta  35:44   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   608156 108057 LL F TSV Bremervörde TuS Sulingen  29:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   608107 152080 LL MJC HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen TS Woltmershausen  24:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   608114 13088 RK M MTV Himmelpforten II VfL Sittensen II  26:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   608102 13089 RK M SV Beckdorf III VfL Stade II  40:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   102105 43218 RL MJE JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden TV Schiffdorf Mixed  12:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   608108 20067 ROL F VfL Fredenbeck TSV Altenwalde II  26:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   608125 40054 ROL MJB MTV Wisch JSG Altenw./Otternd.  15:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30  t   608113 33516 RL WJD TuS Harsefeld II TV Schiffdorf II  22:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   602167 20069 ROL F TV Loxstedt TuS Zeven  17:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   602188 20068 ROL F Hagener SV SV Beckdorf  21:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   102101 175080 LL WJB HG Bremerhaven HG Jever/Schortens  11:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   608115 22089 RL F VfL Horneburg III VfL Horneburg IV  29:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   608101 10075 ROL M Dollerner SC VfL Horneburg II  32:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45  v   608107 210042 LK F KRAGE HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II TuSG Ritterhude  19:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   602139 183034 LL WJC JSG Altenw./Otternd. HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen  26:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   102105 210090 LK F KRAGE LTS Bremerhaven SG Arbergen-Mahndorf  23:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   608125 13090 RK M MTV Wisch II SSV Hagen  24:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   608114 10076 ROL M MTV Himmelpforten TV Schiffdorf II  25:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   608108 105119 VL M VfL Fredenbeck II TS Hoykenkamp  39:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   602167 21043 RL F TV Loxstedt II TV Gut Heil Spaden II  13:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   608107 22090 RL F HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV MTV Wisch  20:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00  v   608125 10046 ROL M MTV Wisch ATS Bexhövede  21:27   Spielbericht genehmigt