Regionsspielplan HR WSL
Zeitraum 2017 - 2018

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 18.11.2017 10:00   402158 1 Anf.MJE MTV Holzminden HSG Deister-Süntel IV  0:1    
    10:20   402158 2 Anf.MJE HSG Exten-Rinteln VfL 1877 Stadthagen  0:1    
    10:40   402158 3 Anf.MJE MTV Obernkirchen HSG Deister-Süntel IV  1:0    
    11:00   402158 4 Anf.MJE MTV Holzminden HSG Exten-Rinteln  0:1    
    11:20   402158 5 Anf.MJE VfL 1877 Stadthagen MTV Obernkirchen  1:0    
    11:40   402158 6 Anf.MJE HSG Deister-Süntel IV HSG Exten-Rinteln  0:1    
    12:00   402158 7 Anf.MJE MTV Obernkirchen MTV Holzminden  1:0    
    12:20   402158 8 Anf.MJE HSG Deister-Süntel IV VfL 1877 Stadthagen  0:1    
    12:40   402158 9 Anf.MJE HSG Exten-Rinteln MTV Obernkirchen  0:1    
    13:00   402158 10 Anf.MJE VfL 1877 Stadthagen MTV Holzminden  1:0    
    13:15  v   402130 42232 RL WJB JSG Weserbergland II HV Barsinghausen II  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   406148 134025 VR OL MJA HSG Nienburg Elsflether TB  27:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   405119 1 Anf.MJE SV Alfeld II TV Eintracht Algermissen  1:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   406131 53356 RL MJC HSG Schaumburg-Nord II HSG Nienburg II  18:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   402121 53412 ROL MJC JSG Weserbergland II SG Misburg II  21:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15  v   405108 112046 LL F Sportfreunde Söhre TUS Altwarmbüchen  30:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   405109 54342 RL MJD JSG Bördehandball-Ost TUS GW Himmelsthür  17:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:20   405119 2 Anf.MJE HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde DJK BW Hildesheim II  1:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30  v   405121 310022 ROL MJA (Ü) MTV Elze TSV Friesen Hänigsen  26:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:40   405119 3 Anf.MJE MTV Elze II TV Eintracht Algermissen  0:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   405119 4 Anf.MJE SV Alfeld II HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde  1:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   405105 147041 LL MJB Eintracht Hildesheim II Sportfreunde Söhre  28:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   402101 54447 RK 1 MJD HF Aerzen TV Bodenwerder  10:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   402151 22540 RLF TV Bodenwerder DJK BW Hildesheim II  8:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   402130 21149 ROLF MTV Rohrsen II RSV Seelze  15:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   403410 42146 ROL WJB JSG GIW Meerhandball TSV Friesen Hänigsen  29:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   406118 43134 ROL WJC HSG Loccum/Stolzenau JMSG Auhagen/ Schaumburg-Nord  33:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   402135 172003 VL WJB HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. TSV Burgdorf  22:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   406148 33240 RKM HSG Nienburg IV RSV Seelze III  25:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:20   405119 5 Anf.MJE DJK BW Hildesheim II MTV Elze II  1:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:40   405119 6 Anf.MJE TV Eintracht Algermissen HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde  0:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   405119 7 Anf.MJE MTV Elze II SV Alfeld II  0:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   406131 150035 OL MJC HSG Schaumburg-Nord HSG Schwanewede/Nk.  23:45   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   402121 150036 OL MJC JSG Weserbergland HSG Delmenhorst  40:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   405108 402021 ROL WJA (Ü) Sportfreunde Söhre JSG Bördehandball-Ost  29:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:20   405119 8 Anf.MJE TV Eintracht Algermissen DJK BW Hildesheim II  0:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   402158 23533 RKF MTV Holzminden MTV Elze II  15:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   405121 22541 RLF MTV Elze HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde  20:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   402105 32138 RLM HSG Deister Süntel III VfL Hameln III  34:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   405111 53555 RL MJC JSG Bördehandball-Ost II SV Eintracht Hiddestorf  24:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:40   405119 9 Anf.MJE HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde MTV Elze II  0:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   402151 33833 RKM TV Bodenwerder TV Hemeringen von 1924  32:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   405115 52433 RL MJB TUSPO Lamspringe TSV Anderten II  23:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   405119 10 Anf.MJE DJK BW Hildesheim II SV Alfeld II  1:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   402130 111063 LL M MTV Rohrsen MTV Großenheidorn II  28:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   403410 167031 LL WJA JSG GIW Meerhandball HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II  27:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   402135 54448 RK 1 MJD HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. JSG GIW Meerhandball II  12:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   406148 112041 LL F HSG Nienburg HSG Hannover-West  33:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   405109 32732 RLM SG Börde Handball IV DJK BW Hildesheim II  29:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   402157 33835 RKM MTV Bevern TSG Emmerthal IV  33:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   406131 102064 OL F HSG Schaumburg-Nord Hannoverscher SC  24:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   405108 23534 RKF Sportfreunde Söhre II TUSPO Lamspringe  24:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   405120 33642 RKM HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II DJK BW Hildesheim IV  28:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   405111 21351 ROLF SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum SV Arminia Hannover  29:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   402121 133027 VR OL MJA JSG Weserbergland TSV Burgdorf II  35:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   405121 33643 RKM MTV Elze DJK BW Hildesheim III  29:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   405115 32733 RLM TUSPO Lamspringe TUS GW Himmelsthür III  26:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   405105 140005 OL MJB Eintracht Hildesheim TV Bissendorf-Holte  32:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   402135 33836 RKM HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. II TSV Eldagsen  39:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   403410 21151 ROLF MTV Großenheidorn II TSV Neustadt  25:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:15   406148 304024 ROL MJA (Ü) HSG Nienburg II HSG Lachte-Lutter  26:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   405108 32734 RLM Sportfreunde Söhre III HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde  23:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.11.2017 09:00   406127 53737 RK MJC HSG Exten-Rinteln II HSG Deister Süntel  3:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:00  v   406106 54243 RL MJD HSG Schaumburg-Nord II TS Großburgwedel  31:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   402130 1 JFM JSG Weserbergland HSG Hannover-Badenstedt  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405111 1 JFM JSG Bördehandball-Ost III Sportfreunde Söhre II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   403410 53738 RK MJC JSG GIW Meerhandball III MTV Obernkirchen  14:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   405119 54142 ROL MJD SV Alfeld HSV Nordstars  13:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:20   405111 2 JFM Sportfreunde Söhre TV E. Sehnde  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   402130 2 JFM SV Wacker Osterwald SV Wacker Osterwald II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   405120 44538 RL WJD HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde TV Eintracht Algermissen  23:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   405105 44334 ROL WJD DJK BW Hildesheim TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II  23:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:40   405111 3 JFM JSG Bördehandball-Ost II Sportfreunde Söhre II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   405111 4 JFM JSG Bördehandball-Ost III Sportfreunde Söhre  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   406139 54758 RK 2 MJD SG Rodenberg TUS Altwarmbüchen  18:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   406131 32139 RLM HSG Schaumburg-Nord IV HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II  36:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   405124 44234 ROL WJD TKJ Sarstedt II Hannoverscher SC  11:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:10   402130 3 JFM HSG Hannover-Badenstedt SV Wacker Osterwald  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:20   405111 5 JFM TV E. Sehnde JSG Bördehandball-Ost II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:20   405119 52227 ROL MJB SV Alfeld SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost  23:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   403410 53360 RL MJC JSG GIW Meerhandball II HSV Nordstars  30:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   402114 54344 RL MJD JSG Weserbergland II MTV Holzminden  15:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:40   402130 4 JFM SV Wacker Osterwald II JSG Weserbergland  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:40   405111 6 JFM Sportfreunde Söhre II Sportfreunde Söhre  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45   405105 409021 ROL WJA (Ü) DJK BW Hildesheim HG Rosdorf-Grone  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   405111 7 JFM JSG Bördehandball-Ost II JSG Bördehandball-Ost III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  t   405125 54646 RK 1 MJD JMSG Harsum/Algermissen VfL Uetze  8:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   405121 54647 RK 1 MJD MTV Elze HSG Langenhagen II  12:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   405120 53557 RL MJC HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde Lehrter SV  28:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   406127 43226 RL WJC HSG Exten-Rinteln Garbsener SC  29:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   405124 54345 RL MJD TKJ Sarstedt Sportfreunde Söhre  14:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:20   402130 5 JFM HSG Hannover-Badenstedt SV Wacker Osterwald II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:20   405111 8 JFM Sportfreunde Söhre II TV E. Sehnde  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:40   405111 9 JFM Sportfreunde Söhre JSG Bördehandball-Ost II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:50   402130 6 JFM JSG Weserbergland SV Wacker Osterwald  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   405111 10 JFM TV E. Sehnde JSG Bördehandball-Ost III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   405119 23535 RKF SV Alfeld II SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum II  19:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   406148 33120 RKM SJB Binnen Garbsener SC III  28:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   406131 34127 Hr. Ü32 HSG Schaumburg-Nord I TuS Vinnhorst I  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   402140 52135 ROL MJB HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. HSG Schaumburg-Nord II  37:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   405125 53558 RL MJC MTV Harsum TSV Friesen Hänigsen II  26:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   402114 54145 ROL MJD JSG Weserbergland Eintracht Hildesheim  25:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   403410 144005 VL MJB JSG GIW Meerhandball JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  31:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   405121 53559 RL MJC MTV Elze Hannoverscher SC  40:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   403409 43427 RL WJC JSG GIW Meerhandball HSG Langenhagen  21:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   405120 402024 ROL WJA (Ü) HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde MTV Elze  19:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   405124 44335 ROL WJD TKJ Sarstedt Lehrter SV  26:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   405105 112043 LL F DJK BW Hildesheim MTV Großenheidorn  20:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   405107 53507 ROL MJC TUS GW Himmelsthür HSG Hannover-Badenstedt  25:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   405124 42428 RL WJB TKJ Sarstedt Lehrter SV  21:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   405108 44336 ROL WJD Sportfreunde Söhre HSG Laatzen-Rethen  7:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:40   402140 22542 RLF HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. DJK BW Hildesheim III  26:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45  v   402130 44128 ROL WJD JSG Weserbergland HSG Hannover-Badenstedt  16:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   402114 178040 LL WJB JSG Weserbergland SG Teuto Handball  26:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   406127 150038 OL MJC HSG Exten-Rinteln JSG Wilhelmshaven  17:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   405125 33544 RKM MTV Harsum II Mellendorfer TV II  NH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   403409 22152 RLF HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf TuS Wettbergen  22:40   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   405119 22543 RLF SV Alfeld TSG Emmerthal  18:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   406131 32140 RLM HSG Schaumburg-Nord III HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden II  27:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   406138 308024 ROL MJA (Ü) VfL 1877 Stadthagen TUS Empelde  30:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   405114 307023 ROL MJA (Ü) JSG Handball Süd II HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde  27:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   405111 172002 VL WJB JSG Bördehandball-Ost HSG Osnabrück  19:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   403410 133028 VR OL MJA JSG GIW Meerhandball TSV Anderten  21:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   405120 23536 RKF HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II DJK BW Hildesheim IV  22:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   405105 31367 ROLM DJK BW Hildesheim Lehrter SV II  25:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   402130 22544 RLF MTV Rohrsen III HF Aerzen  28:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   405107 310032 ROL MJA (Ü) TUS GW Himmelsthür TSV Friesen Hänigsen  21:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   406102 44236 ROL WJD HSG Schaumburg-Nord TSV Neustadt  7:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:10   405124 167032 LL WJA TKJ Sarstedt HSG Schaumburg-Nord  29:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   402140 32141 RLM HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. HV Barsinghausen III  53:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   405111 154037 LL MJC JSG Bördehandball-Ost MTV Braunschweig  41:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   403409 33122 RKM HSG Idensen/Tus Wunstorf TSV Neustadt II  23:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   405114 33645 RKM SV E Bad Salzdetfurth II Eintracht Hildesheim III  27:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   403410 32142 RLM MTV Großenheidorn III MTV Holzminden  39:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   405119 32735 RLM SV Alfeld II SG Ost Himstedt-Bettrum  32:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   406127 21153 ROLF HSG Exten-Rinteln SJB-Binnen  23:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   406138 31166 ROLM VfL 1877 Stadthagen HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken II  16:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   405124 31369 ROLM TKJ Sarstedt TSV Anderten III  36:29   Spielbericht genehmigt