HR Süd-Ost-Niedersachsen 2018/19
Regionsoberliga Frauen
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 2. Frauen 

Verein SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld
Postadresse: Sigurt Grobe
Schulstrasse 1, 38176 Wendeburg
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher Kracik, Fabian
Mobil: 0176 24013424
Geschäft: 05324 808211
Tabelle HR Süd-Ost-Niedersachsen 2018/19
Regionsoberliga Frauen
6. Platz 4:2 Punkte 64:55 Tore
2 Siege 0 Unentschieden 1 Niederlagen
Spielleiter Völkel, Torben
Birkenweg 10, 38685 Langelsheim
Mobil: 0151 15208343, Tel.: 05326 3474, Geschäft: 05361 6019895 (Wohnung wochentags)

Spieltermine

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 09.09.2018 17:00   208132 10013 SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II VfB Fallersleben  22:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.09.2018 16:00   201125 10015 BTSV Eintr. Braunschweig II SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II  18:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 22.09.2018 18:30   208132 10023 SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II MTV Vorsfelde  21:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 20.10.2018 18:30   209103 10037 FC Viktoria Thiede SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II     
Sa. 27.10.2018 16:30   208132 10042 SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II MSG Vechelde/Woltorf/Lehndorf     
Di. 30.10.2018 20:00  v   201118 10003 VfL Lehre SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II     
So. 04.11.2018 14:30   202104 10051 HSC Ehmen SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II     
So. 11.11.2018 15:00   208132 10056 SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II HG ELM II     
So. 18.11.2018 17:00  v   208132 10030 SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II VfL Wolfsburg II     
Sa. 24.11.2018 15:00   202105 10062 MTV Vorsfelde II SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II     
Sa. 01.12.2018 16:30   208132 10070 SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II SG Adenstedt     
So. 09.12.2018 17:00   205104 10081 HG ELM SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II     
So. 16.12.2018 15:00   208132 10085 SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II MTV Braunschweig II     
So. 13.01.2019 17:15   208132 10091 SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II HG ELM     
So. 27.01.2019 15:00   208132 10097 SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II VfL Lehre     
Sa. 09.02.2019 14:00   202107 10100 VfB Fallersleben SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II     
So. 17.02.2019 15:00   208132 10111 SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II BTSV Eintr. Braunschweig II     
Sa. 23.02.2019 17:00   202105 10115 MTV Vorsfelde SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II     
Sa. 02.03.2019 19:00   202101 10124 VfL Wolfsburg II SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II     
So. 10.03.2019 15:00   208132 10132 SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II FC Viktoria Thiede     
So. 17.03.2019 17:00   208142 10141 MSG Vechelde/Woltorf/Lehndorf SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II     
Sa. 23.03.2019 18:30   201128 10143 MTV Braunschweig II SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II     
So. 31.03.2019 17:00   208132 10149 SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II HSC Ehmen     
So. 07.04.2019 11:00   205106 10156 HG ELM II SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II     
So. 14.04.2019 17:00   208132 10162 SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II MTV Vorsfelde II     
Sa. 27.04.2019 19:00   208161 10169 SG Adenstedt SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II