Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Süd-Niedersachsen 2018/19
Regionsoberliga Männer
Nikolausberger SC 1. Männer 

Verein Nikolausberger SC
Göttingen, SH Max-Planck-Gymnasium (203106)
Göttingen, SH Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium (203110)
Göttingen-Egelsberg, Geschwister Scholl Schule (203105)
...weitere Hallen
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher Kleinhans, Tjark
Mobil: 015164012905
Tabelle HR Süd-Niedersachsen 2018/19
Regionsoberliga Männer
6. Platz 17:25 Punkte 559:569 Tore
8 Siege 1 Unentschieden 12 Niederlagen
Spielleiter Herz, Reinhard
Am oberen Felde 30, 37120 Bovenden
Mobil: 0160 2040020, Tel.: 05594 461, Fax: 05594 - 999998

Spieltermine

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 06.10.2018 15:00  h/v   203140 1008 TG Münden II Nikolausberger SC  29:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 10.10.2018 20:30   203106 1012 Nikolausberger SC HSG Plesse-Hardenberg II  29:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 17.10.2018 20:45  v   203106 1013 Nikolausberger SC MTV Geismar II  17:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 20.10.2018 20:00   203183 1016 SV Einheit 1875 Worbis Nikolausberger SC  29:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 27.10.2018 18:00   203106 1018 Nikolausberger SC HSG Oha II  34:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.11.2018 20:00   203160 1024 TV Jahn Duderstadt II Nikolausberger SC  24:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 11.11.2018 17:00   203103 1028 MTV Geismar II Nikolausberger SC  30:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 24.11.2018 18:00   203110 1032 Nikolausberger SC HG Rosdorf-Grone II  32:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 09.12.2018 18:00   203106 1043 Nikolausberger SC TG Münden II  26:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.12.2018 18:00   203106 1045 Nikolausberger SC SV Einheit 1875 Worbis  34:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 13.01.2019 19:00   207103 1051 HSG Oha II Nikolausberger SC  20:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 20.01.2019 17:00  v   203120 1038 HSG Plesse-Hardenberg II Nikolausberger SC  29:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 30.01.2019 20:45  v   203106 1053 Nikolausberger SC TV Jahn Duderstadt II  35:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.02.2019 18:00   203106 1059 Nikolausberger SC MTV Geismar II  26:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.02.2019 17:00   203121 1062 HG Rosdorf-Grone II Nikolausberger SC  32:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 20.02.2019 20:45  v   203106 1064 Nikolausberger SC HSG Plesse-Hardenberg II  24:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.03.2019 15:00  h   203140 1068 TG Münden II Nikolausberger SC  30:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.03.2019 18:00   203121 1072 HG Rosdorf-Grone II Nikolausberger SC  27:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.03.2019 20:00   203183 1075 SV Einheit 1875 Worbis Nikolausberger SC  26:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.03.2019 20:00   203160 1083 TV Jahn Duderstadt II Nikolausberger SC  20:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 12.04.2019 19:45  v   203106 1077 Nikolausberger SC HSG Oha II  26:26   Spielbericht genehmigt