Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Bentheim/Emsland 2019/20
Regionsoberliga Frauen
SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 2. Frauen 

Verein SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup
Bad Bentheim, G (803103)
Bad Bentheim, Schürkamphalle (803102)
Nordhorn-Mitte, KSH I Euregium (803138)
...weitere Hallen
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher Paertmann, Marc
Mobil: 01721320696
Geschäft: 0591-973730
Tabelle HR Bentheim/Emsland 2019/20
Regionsoberliga Frauen
4. Platz 18:12 Punkte 385:367 Tore
9 Siege 0 Unentschieden 6 Niederlagen
Spielleiter Markert, Heinrich
Am Waldbad 86, 49843 Uelsen
Mobil: 01623741475, Tel.: 05942 / 2199

Spieltermine

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 21.09.2019 17:30   803174 20010 SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II TuS Haren  20:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 29.09.2019 15:00   803169 20012 ASC GW Itterbeck II SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II  18:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.10.2019 19:30  v   803139 20001 SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II HSG Nordhorn e.V.  25:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.11.2019 19:30   803137 20018 SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II  19:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.11.2019 13:30   803157 20022 SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II  29:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.11.2019 13:00   803119 20033 SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II  19:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.11.2019 19:30   803139 20038 SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II SV Dalum  20:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.12.2019 18:00   803128 20044 SG Lingen-Lohne SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II  25:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 10.01.2020 19:20  v   803139 20046 HSG Nordhorn e.V. SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II  32:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.01.2020 15:00   803139 20050 SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II SG Lingen-Lohne  32:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.01.2020 17:30   803117 20053 TuS Haren SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II  35:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 08.02.2020 15:30   803139 20060 SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II ASC GW Itterbeck II  25:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.02.2020 18:30   803140 20068 SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II  19:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 21.02.2020 20:00  v   803102 20042 HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II  24:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 22.02.2020 19:30   803139 20073 SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  30:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.03.2020 14:00   803105 20083 SV Dalum SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II  0:0    
Sa. 21.03.2020 13:30   803139 20086 SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus  0:0    
Fr. 27.03.2020 19:30  v   803137 20078 SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden  0:0