Handball-Verband Niedersachsen e.V.
SV Rot-Weiß Damme

VNr.: 480, Gründungsjahr: 1927

Kontaktadresse

Kießlich Maik
Am Bergsee , 49401 Damme, Deutschland
Mobil 01622344489

Postadresse

Jan Nyhius
Reselager Str. 17, 49401 Damme, Deutschland
Tel P 0151 18334819, Tel G 0151 18334819

Routenplaner

Hallen

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Mi. 09.10.2019 19:00  v   809138 11 RL WJB SV Falke Steinfeld SV Rot-Weiß Damme  24:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 12.10.2019 15:00   809105 5 HL SV Quitt Ankum II SV Rot-Weiß Damme III  17:22    
    15:50   809105 7 HL SV Rot-Weiß Damme III TV Dinklage IV     
    16:00   809138 27 RL F SV Falke Steinfeld II SV Rot-Weiß Damme  32:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:40   809105 10 HL SV Holdorf SV Rot-Weiß Damme III  12:23    
    18:20   809105 1 HL SV Rot-Weiß Damme III TuS Lemförde III  21:14    

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 19.10.2019 14:00   808154 10 RL WJE SV Quitt Ankum SV Rot-Weiß Damme  Heim.    
    14:00  t   809133 29 RL F SV SW Osterfeine II SV Rot-Weiß Damme  Witt./Scho.    
So. 20.10.2019 11:30   808122 18 RL MJC SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. SV Rot-Weiß Damme  Heim.    
    13:00   808125 10 RL WJD TV 01 Bohmte II SV Rot-Weiß Damme  Heim.    
Di. 22.10.2019 18:30  v   809105 13 RL MJC SV Rot-Weiß Damme SFN Vechta  Heim.    
Sa. 26.10.2019 13:30   809105 23 RL MJC SV Rot-Weiß Damme HSG Lotte  Heim.    
    17:00   809105 19 ROL M SV Rot-Weiß Damme II TV Dinklage II  Damm/Fehn.    
    19:00   809105 111036 LK WE M SV Rot-Weiß Damme TuS Bramsche II  Klei./Saat.    
So. 27.10.2019 10:00   809102 8 RL MJD TV Cloppenburg SV Rot-Weiß Damme  Heim.    
    10:15   809115 1 RL MJF SV Rot-Weiß Damme BV Garrel     
    11:00   809105 16 RL WJE SV Rot-Weiß Damme TSV Wallenhorst  Heim.    
    11:15   809115 4 RL MJF SFN Vechta SV Rot-Weiß Damme     
    11:55   809115 6 RL MJF SV Rot-Weiß Damme TV Dinklage     
    12:30   809105 14 RL WJD SV Rot-Weiß Damme TV Georgsmarienhütte II  Heim.    
    14:00   809105 18 RL WJC SV Rot-Weiß Damme TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt  Heim.    
    15:00   808125 15 RL MJE TV 01 Bohmte SV Rot-Weiß Damme  Heim.    
    15:30   809105 16 RL WJB SV Rot-Weiß Damme TSV Wallenhorst  Free.    
    15:45   808105 305016 ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) SV Eversburg SV Rot-Weiß Damme  Reth.    
    16:30  v   803118 111030 LK WE M HSG Haselünne/Herzlake SV Rot-Weiß Damme  Cram./Heit.